Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
29 100 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
1 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 1:02.52
2 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 1:03.52
3 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 1:04.24
4 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 1:05.71
5 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 1:05.86
6 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:06.2
7 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:06.74
8 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:06.74
9 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 1:07.08
10 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 1:07.99
11 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 1:08.72
12 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:11.10
13 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:11.12
14 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:11.72
15 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 1:12.57
16 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 1:12.57
17 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 1:13.03
18 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 1:13.04
19 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:13.18
20 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:13.27
21 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:13.38
22 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:14.77
23 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:15.18
24 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 1:15.26
25 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.27
26 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:15.3
27 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 1:15.8
28 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:15.81
29 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 1:16.00
30 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 1:16.33
31 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:17.62
32 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:17.76
33 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 1:17.98
34 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:18.58
35 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 1:21.1
36 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:22.05
37 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 1:22.5 x
38 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 1:22.56 x
39 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:22.84
40 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:23.01
41 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:23.19
42 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:23.63
43 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:23.91
44 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:23.94
45 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:23.99
46 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:24.10
47 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:24.14
48 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:25.55
49 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:26.13
50 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 1:26.14
51 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:27.33
52 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:28.13
53 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:28.7
54 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 1:29.01 x
55 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:30.15
56 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:31.42
57 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:31.65
58 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 01:31.67 x
59 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 1:32.77
60 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 1:34.42
61 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:34.86
62 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 1:35.10
63 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 1:35.22
64 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 1:36.93
65 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:37.03 x
66 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:38.67
67 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:39.28
68 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:43.85 x
69 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:43.96
70 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 1:45.23
71 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:48.80
72 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:54.9