Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
27 50 Znak muži A;B;C;D
1 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :25.10
2 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :27.11
3 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :27.97
4 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :28.15
5 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :28.54
6 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB :29.40
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :29.80
8 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :29.84
9 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :30.04
10 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:30.41 x
11 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :30.53
12 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.68
13 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :30.69
14 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :30.74
15 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo :30.95
16 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :30.99
17 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :31.06
18 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :31.47
19 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :31.48
20 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB :31.50
21 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :31.56 x
22 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :31.57
23 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :31.80
24 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :32.22
25 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :32.43
26 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :32.43
27 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :32.48
28 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :32.90
29 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :33.06
30 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :33.70
31 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :33.83
32 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :34.01
33 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :34.19
34 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK :34.21
35 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :34.36
36 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :34.4
37 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs :34.40
38 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :34.44
39 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :34.57
40 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :34.85
41 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :35.35
42 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :35.57
43 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :35.57
44 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu :36.09
45 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :36.09
46 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat :36.15
47 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :36.28
48 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP :36.36
49 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy :36.64
50 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :36.66
51 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl :37.21
52 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :37.24
53 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 0:37.34 x
54 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :37.62
55 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :37.72
56 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr :38.0
57 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr :38.56
58 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :38.78
59 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :38.88
60 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv :39.52
61 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy :39.73
62 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.63 x
63 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :41.77
64 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :41.79
65 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :42.22
66 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :42.34
67 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :42.37
68 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP :42.7
69 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl :43.71
70 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :44.84
71 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit :45.15
72 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :46.46
73 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit :46.48
74 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit :46.82
75 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :47.72
76 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL :48.26
77 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL :50.14
78 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL :55.29