Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
25 100 Motýlek muži A;B;C;D
1 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl :55.92
2 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS :56.27
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :56.3
4 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :56.62
5 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :57.27
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :57.40
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :59.52
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:00.14
9 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:01.4
10 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:01.68
11 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:02.43 x
12 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:03.25
13 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB 1:03.34
14 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:03.61
15 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 1:03.92
16 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 1:04.14
17 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 1:04.18
18 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 1:04.42
19 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 1:04.70
20 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:04.81
21 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:05.34
22 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:05.66
23 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:05.82
24 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 1:06.27
25 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:07.19
26 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 1:07.45
27 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:07.47
28 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 1:07.68
29 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:07.68
30 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:07.78
31 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:07.8
32 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:07.83
33 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:07.94
34 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:08.04
35 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 1:08.07
36 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:08.43
37 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:08.95
38 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:09.17
39 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:09.38
40 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:09.39
41 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:09.43
42 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:09.44
43 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 1:09.61
44 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:09.80
45 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:09.82
46 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 1:10.28
47 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 1:10.29
48 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:10.53
49 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:11.3
50 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:11.64
51 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 1:11.93
52 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:12.31
53 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:14.01
54 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:14.09
55 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:14.28
56 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:14.30
57 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 1:14.40
58 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:14.40
59 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:15.18
60 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:15.22
61 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 1:15.35
62 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:15.48
63 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:15.54
64 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:16.36
65 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:16.75
66 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:17.92
67 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:18.96
68 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:19.06
69 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:19.81
70 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:19.95
71 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 1:22.78
72 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:24.54
73 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 1:24.86
74 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:25.40
75 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:27.80
76 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 1:29.97
77 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:30.31
78 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 1:31.09
79 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:31.59
80 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:31.94
81 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:32.65
82 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:41.97 x
83 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:43.36 x