Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
23 50 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
1 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :28.26
2 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :29.30 x
3 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu :29.89
4 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :30.08
5 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :30.33
6 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :30.39
7 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.57
8 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl :30.58
9 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl :30.79
10 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :31.43
11 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :31.48
12 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :31.5
13 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :31.56
14 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :32.30
15 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :32.42
16 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :32.64
17 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 0:32.71 x
18 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :33.08
19 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :33.15
20 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :33.15
21 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :33.26
22 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :33.3
23 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo :33.63
24 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :33.92
25 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :33.99
26 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho :34.14
27 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat :34.3
28 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :34.31
29 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe :34.45
30 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :34.47
31 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :34.5
32 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :34.50
33 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :34.52
34 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :34.79
35 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK :34.81
36 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :35.05
37 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :35.27
38 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS :35.34
39 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí :35.34
40 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK :35.49
41 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe :35.51
42 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe :35.52
43 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :35.60
44 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :35.72
45 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP :35.75
46 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :35.82
47 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :35.82
48 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :35.89
49 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :35.94
50 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :35.94
51 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :36.09
52 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa :36.29
53 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :36.6
54 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS :36.87
55 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:36.90 x
56 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :36.93
57 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR :36.99 x
58 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :36.99
59 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :37.0
60 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :37.02
61 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 0:37.3 x
62 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK :37.39
63 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :37.5
64 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :37.63
65 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe :37.7
66 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :37.7
67 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe :38.26
68 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra :38.30 x
69 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :38.40 x
70 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu :38.49
71 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV :38.84
72 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa :38.97
73 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :39.12
74 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa :39.18
75 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :39.19
76 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL :39.3
77 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :39.33
78 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy :39.41
79 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :39.5
80 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :39.53
81 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :39.53
82 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :39.67
83 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO :39.71
84 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :41.0
85 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR :41.01 x
86 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :41.24
87 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :41.30
88 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :41.33
89 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :41.46
90 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv :41.60
91 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :41.65
92 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC :41.66
93 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL :42.0
94 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2002 ÚAPS :42.40 x
95 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :42.42
96 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe :42.43
97 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho :42.5
98 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :42.65
99 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :42.69
100 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat :42.88
101 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :42.93
102 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo :42.94
103 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :43.10
104 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa :43.38
105 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu :43.88
106 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv :44.28
107 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo :44.52
108 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo :45.15
109 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou :45.27
110 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :45.39
111 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl :45.81 x
112 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP :45.85
113 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou :45.87
114 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :45.92
115 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :46.12
116 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :46.21
117 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :46.29
118 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :47.64
119 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl :47.68 x
120 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra :47.75
121 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL :48.11
122 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :48.16
123 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :48.89
124 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu :48.96
125 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :49.96
126 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP :50.4
127 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL :51.09
128 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :51.28
129 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL :52.95
130 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :54.80