Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
21 100 Znak muži A;B;C;D
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:55.8 x
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :58.58
3 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :59.46
4 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:00.53
5 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB 1:00.55
6 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:00.57
7 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:00.73
8 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 1:00.86
9 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:01.79 x
10 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 1:02.39
11 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 1:03.78
12 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:03.90
13 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:04.04
14 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:04.2
15 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 1:04.59
16 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 1:04.95
17 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:05.50
18 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:05.54
19 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 1:05.70
20 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:05.87
21 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 1:05.95
22 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:06.27
23 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 1:06.44
24 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:06.51
25 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 1:06.63
26 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:06.86
27 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:06.93
28 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 1:06.98
29 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:07.10
30 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:07.71
31 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:07.75
32 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 1:07.77
33 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 1:07.89
34 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 1:07.95
35 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 1:07.97
36 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 1:08.56
37 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:08.71
38 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:08.79
39 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 1:08.87
40 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:09.53
41 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 1:09.62
42 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:09.72
43 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:09.83
44 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:09.86
45 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:10.13
46 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:10.43
47 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 1:10.53
48 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 1:10.64
49 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 1:10.70
50 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:10.90
51 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:10.96
52 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:11.0
53 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:11.06
54 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 1:11.42
55 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:11.86
56 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 1:12.17
57 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 1:12.27
58 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:12.38
59 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:12.43
60 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:12.58
61 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:12.75
62 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 1:12.82
63 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:12.9
64 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:13.08
65 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:13.15
66 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:13.22
67 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 1:13.28
68 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:13.6
69 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 1:13.77
70 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:13.86
71 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:13.9
72 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:13.94
73 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:14.06
74 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 1:14.26
75 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:14.29
76 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:14.39
77 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 1:14.8
78 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:15.00 x
79 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 1:15.06
80 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:15.47
81 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 1:15.83
82 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 1:16.14
83 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:16.25
84 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 1:16.25
85 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:16.39
86 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:17.09
87 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:17.25
88 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 1:17.75
89 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:17.75
90 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:18.02
91 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:18.22
92 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:18.31
93 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 1:18.33
94 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 1:18.73
95 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:18.74
96 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 1:19.2
97 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 1:19.24
98 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:19.93
99 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 1:20.27
100 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:20.42
101 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:20.47
102 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 1:20.51
103 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 1:20.62 x
104 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:20.90
105 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 1:20.97
106 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:21.3
107 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:21.36
108 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:21.57
109 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:21.65
110 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:21.84
111 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:21.86
112 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:22.10
113 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:22.53
114 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:22.7
115 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:23.15
116 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 1:23.69
117 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra 1:23.94
118 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:24.61
119 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:24.66
120 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 1:25.08
121 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 1:25.41
122 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 1:25.97
123 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:26.5
124 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:26.60
125 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:26.7
126 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:26.82
127 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:27.18
128 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:27.61
129 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 1:28.57
130 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 1:29.33
131 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:30.29
132 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:30.80
133 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:31.16 x
134 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra 1:31.74
135 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 1:32.18
136 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:32.40
137 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 1:32.96
138 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:34.63
139 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 1:35.28
140 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 1:37.73
141 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:37.77
142 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:38.3
143 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:38.49 x
144 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 1:46.90
145 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 1:58.55 x
146 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 2:03.1