Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
18 200 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
1 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 1:54.06
2 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:55.12
3 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:56.04 x
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 1:56.04
5 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 1:56.05
6 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 1:56.96 x
7 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 1:57.34
8 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 1:57.60
9 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 1:59.12
10 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 1:59.65
11 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 2:01.09
12 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:01.23
13 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:01.74
14 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:01.77
15 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:01.8
16 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:02.02 x
17 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 2:03.38
18 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:03.45
19 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 2:03.6
20 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 2:03.9
21 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:03.91
22 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:04.28
23 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 2:04.30
24 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB 2:04.53
25 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:05.29
26 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:05.50
27 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:05.96
28 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:06.12
29 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:06.15
30 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:06.16
31 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 2:06.38
32 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 2:06.5
33 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:06.83
34 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:07.24
35 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:07.82
36 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:08.30
37 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:08.30
38 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:08.56
39 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:08.71
40 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 2:08.9 x
41 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:10.67
42 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:10.83
43 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:11.08
44 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:11.47
45 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:12.13
46 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:12.21 x
47 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 2:12.25
48 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:12.57
49 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:12.98 x
50 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:13.46
51 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 2:13.79
52 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 2:14.08
53 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 2:14.45
54 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:14.47
55 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:15.70
56 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 2:15.88
57 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 2:15.9
58 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:16.28
59 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:16.34
60 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 2:16.38
61 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:16.62
62 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:16.85
63 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 2:17.01
64 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 2:17.13
65 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:17.21
66 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 2:17.27
67 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 2:17.79
68 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:17.88
69 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 2:18.27
70 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:18.38
71 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 2:18.69
72 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:19.32
73 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 2:20.27
74 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:20.66
75 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 2:21.23
76 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:21.39
77 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 2:21.61
78 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 2:22.84
79 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 2:23.18
80 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:24.43
81 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra 2:25.41 x
82 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 2:25.55
83 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 2:25.78
84 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 2:25.78
85 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 2:26.42
86 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 2:27.1
87 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:27.23
88 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 2:27.3 x
89 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 2:27.39
90 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 2:29.0
91 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:29.94
92 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 2:30.35
93 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 2:30.84
94 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 2:32.24
95 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 2:32.74
96 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho 2:33.44
97 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:33.78
98 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 2:33.80
99 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 2:33.85
100 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 2:33.98
101 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 2:34.94
102 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 2:37.36
103 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 2:37.91 x
104 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 2:38.28
105 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 2:38.54
106 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:40.03
107 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 2:42.66
108 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 2:43.51
109 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 2:44.18
110 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 2:44.84
111 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 2:45.8
112 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra 2:45.90 x
113 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 2:46.07
114 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 2:47.48
115 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 2:49.63
116 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 2:49.70
117 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 02:51.34 x
118 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 02:52.92 x
119 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 2:53.43
120 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 2:53.72
121 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 2:54.12
122 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 2:54.20
123 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 2:54.98
124 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 2:55.15
125 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 2:58.00 x
126 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 3:03.5
127 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 3:04.09
128 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 3:07.2
129 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 3:07.47
130 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 3:39.42