Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
17 200 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 2:00.01 x
2 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 2:00.17
3 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 2:03.14
4 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 2:06.4
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 2:08.17
6 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:08.81
7 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 2:09.78
8 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:09.80
9 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 2:10.18
10 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 2:10.69
11 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:12.82
12 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 2:13.05
13 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 2:13.29
14 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 2:13.47
15 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 2:13.5
16 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:13.80
17 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 2:13.97
18 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 2:14.33
19 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 2:14.64
20 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 2:14.66
21 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 2:14.74
22 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:15.31
23 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:15.5
24 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 2:15.80
25 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:15.88
26 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 2:16.33
27 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 2:16.55
28 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:17.23
29 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 2:17.74
30 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:17.85
31 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 2:18.05 x
32 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 2:18.38
33 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 2:19.68
34 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 2:20.62
35 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 2:20.64
36 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:20.73
37 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:20.90
38 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:21.24
39 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 2:21.69
40 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 2:21.86
41 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:21.92
42 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 2:22.08
43 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:22.20
44 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:22.25
45 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 2:22.47
46 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 2:22.55
47 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 2:22.75
48 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:23.01
49 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 2:23.31
50 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 2:23.48
51 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 2:24.19
52 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 2:24.29 x
53 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:24.43
54 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 2:24.54
55 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 2:24.84
56 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:25.11
57 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 2:25.39
58 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 2:25.68
59 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 2:25.68
60 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:26.07
61 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 2:26.19 x
62 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 2:26.21
63 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:26.48 x
64 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 2:26.60
65 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 2:26.87
66 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 2:26.89
67 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 2:27.03
68 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 2:27.42 x
69 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 2:28.39
70 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 2:28.5
71 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 2:28.65
72 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 2:28.81
73 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 2:29.61
74 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 2:29.7
75 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 2:30.32
76 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 2:30.43
77 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 2:30.80
78 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 2:31.01
79 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 2:31.25
80 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 2:31.26
81 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 2:31.65
82 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 2:31.67
83 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 2:31.7 x
84 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 2:31.87
85 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 2:32.31
86 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 02:32.90 x
87 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 2:33.01
88 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 2:33.05
89 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 2:33.08
90 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 2:33.80
91 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 2:34.05
92 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 2:35.0
93 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 2:35.15
94 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 2:35.25
95 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 02:35.38 x
96 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 2:35.90
97 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 02:36.04 x
98 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 2:36.93
99 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 2:37.09
100 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 2:37.40
101 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 2:37.68
102 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 2:37.69
103 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 2:37.84 x
104 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 2:38.22
105 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 2:38.48
106 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 2:38.49
107 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 2:38.50
108 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 2:38.76
109 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 2:39.15
110 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 2:39.62
111 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 2:40.19
112 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 2:40.37
113 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 2:40.75
114 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 2:41.02
115 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 2:41.03
116 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 2:41.71
117 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 2:42.4 x
118 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 2:43.11
119 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 2:43.63
120 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 2:44.1
121 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 2:44.72
122 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 2:44.88
123 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 2:46.3
124 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 2:48.23
125 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 02:48.23 x
126 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:48.59 x
127 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 2:49.17
128 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 2:49.68
129 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 2:51.04
130 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 02:51.15 x
131 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 2:51.74
132 KRČKOVÁ Barbora 2005 KSPKl 02:53.08 x
133 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 2:53.13
134 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 02:53.64 x
135 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 2:53.84
136 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 2:53.90
137 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 2:57.4
138 ZEMANOVÁ Nikola 2006 PKČL 2:57.54
139 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 3:00.68
140 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 3:03.23
141 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 3:04.85
142 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 3:05.12 x
143 MYSLIVCOVÁ ELIŠKA 2006 SnVa 3:07.61
144 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 3:08.5
145 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 3:16.6
146 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 3:18.67
147 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 3:44.32