Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
16 50 Motýlek muži A;B;C;D
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :24.62
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.55
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP :25.80
4 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :26.26
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :26.31
6 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :26.47
7 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :26.50 x
8 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :27.33
9 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :27.63
10 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl :27.68
11 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:27.9 x
12 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :28.06
13 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :28.12
14 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu :28.13
15 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :28.36
16 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :28.41
17 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.49
18 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :28.79
19 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :28.80
20 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB :28.85
21 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :29.03
22 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :29.10
23 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe :29.10
24 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :29.1
25 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :29.12
26 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :29.24
27 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :29.28
28 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :29.32
29 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :29.45
30 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :29.51
31 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa :29.53
32 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :29.55
33 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo :29.57
34 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :29.58
35 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :29.60
36 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :29.61
37 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :29.72
38 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :29.74
39 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :29.74
40 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :29.84
41 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :30.17
42 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :30.23
43 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :30.28
44 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí :30.33
45 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :30.33
46 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :30.36
47 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :30.39
48 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO :30.41
49 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :30.44
50 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi :30.50
51 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe :30.69
52 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :30.76
53 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :30.87
54 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :31.01
55 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :31.1
56 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :31.16
57 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :31.41
58 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe :31.47
59 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :31.51
60 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK :31.67
61 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu :31.7
62 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS :32.10
63 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :32.11
64 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :32.14
65 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :32.17
66 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :32.26
67 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :32.44
68 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 0:32.45 x
69 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :32.47
70 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR :32.68 x
71 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR :32.68 x
72 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :32.77
73 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :32.85
74 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :33.38
75 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe :33.39
76 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :33.60
77 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK :33.82
78 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa :34.24
79 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :34.26
80 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :34.40
81 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr :34.5
82 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :34.53
83 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :34.53
84 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo :34.58
85 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL :34.8
86 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS :34.93
87 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :35.45
88 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :35.49
89 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :35.61
90 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :35.86
91 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh :35.89 x
92 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí :36.57
93 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :36.80
94 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP :37.08
95 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu :37.28
96 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho 0:37.44 x
97 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat :37.64
98 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP :37.82
99 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :38.00
100 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :38.01
101 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :38.15
102 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :38.50
103 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL :38.68
104 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa :39.28
105 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl :39.82
106 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :39.91
107 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr :40.68
108 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :40.85
109 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.10 x
110 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :41.20
111 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :41.30
112 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :42.35
113 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :44.05
114 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :44.42
115 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :44.6
116 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL :50.17
117 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :53.58 x