Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
14 200 Znak muži A;B;C;D
1 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 1:58.11
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:05.02
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 2:06.98
4 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:07.60
5 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:13.12
6 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:13.78 x
7 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:16.19
8 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:21.3
9 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:21.60 x
10 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:21.83
11 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:22.78
12 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:24.40
13 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:24.91
14 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:25.34
15 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 2:25.54
16 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:26.53
17 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:27.47
18 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 2:27.73
19 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:27.75
20 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 02:28.11 x
21 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:29.30
22 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 2:29.37
23 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 2:29.62
24 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 2:30.90
25 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 2:31.04
26 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:31.26
27 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:31.57
28 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:31.7
29 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:31.78
30 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 2:31.88
31 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 2:31.99
32 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:32.10
33 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 2:32.2
34 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:33.50
35 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:34.33
36 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 2:35.21
37 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 2:36.23
38 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 2:36.57
39 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 2:37.94
40 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:40.06
41 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:41.22
42 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 2:41.38
43 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 2:41.59
44 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:41.66
45 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:41.70
46 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 2:43.70
47 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 2:44.83
48 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 2:46.36
49 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 2:47.20 x
50 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 2:48.57
51 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 2:49.98
52 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 2:50.3 x
53 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 2:50.92
54 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 2:51.2
55 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 2:51.46
56 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 2:52.61
57 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 2:54.72
58 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 2:56.86
59 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 2:57.43
60 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 2:57.64
61 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 2:58.72
62 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:59.56
63 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 3:00.51
64 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 3:01.50
65 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 3:03.22
66 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 3:07.02
67 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 3:08.00
68 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 3:08.64
69 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:09.56 x
70 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 3:14.60
71 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 3:17.9
72 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 03:22.37 x
73 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 3:22.68