Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
13 200 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
1 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 2:23.09
2 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 2:24.01
3 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 2:24.49
4 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:26.74
5 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 2:27.05
6 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 2:27.21
7 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 2:28.22
8 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:29.57
9 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:29.65
10 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 2:29.69
11 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 2:29.88 x
12 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 2:29.97
13 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 2:30.17
14 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 2:30.43
15 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:30.52
16 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 2:30.88
17 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 2:31.71
18 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 2:32.23
19 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 2:32.49
20 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:33.27
21 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 2:33.55
22 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:34.4
23 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 2:34.78
24 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 2:35.28
25 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 2:35.29
26 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:35.85
27 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 2:36.29
28 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 2:36.67
29 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 2:37.38
30 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 2:37.54
31 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:37.6
32 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 2:37.93
33 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 2:38.19
34 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 2:39.09
35 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 2:39.14
36 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 2:39.44
37 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 2:40.0 x
38 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 2:40.10
39 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 2:40.47
40 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 2:40.57
41 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 2:40.86
42 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:41.34
43 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 2:41.63
44 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 2:42.78 x
45 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 2:42.91
46 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 2:43.0 x
47 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 2:44.03
48 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 2:45.42
49 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 2:45.9
50 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 2:46.11 x
51 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 2:46.20
52 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 2:46.27
53 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 2:46.93
54 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 2:48.82
55 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 2:49.49
56 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 2:50.5
57 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 2:50.6 x
58 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 2:50.78
59 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:51.07 x
60 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 02:51.78 x
61 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 2:52.26
62 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 2:52.89
63 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 2:52.95
64 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 2:53.0 x
65 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 02:53.79 x
66 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 2:54.06
67 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 2:54.44
68 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 2:54.86
69 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 2:56.09
70 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 02:56.34 x
71 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 2:57.85
72 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 2:58.4 x
73 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 2:58.51
74 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 02:59.09 x
75 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 2:59.26
76 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 02:59.50 x
77 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 3:00.06
78 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 3:03.12
79 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 3:03.64
80 KRČKOVÁ Barbora 2005 KSPKl 03:06.26 x
81 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 SnVa 3:06.5
82 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 3:06.57
83 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 3:06.69
84 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 03:06.77 x
85 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 3:07.4 x
86 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 3:08.83
87 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 3:08.91
88 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 3:10.50 x
89 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 3:14.34 x
90 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 3:14.36
91 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 3:17.24
92 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 3:20.93
93 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 3:23.97