Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
12 50 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :22.58
2 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :23.62
3 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:23.96 x
4 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP :24.20
5 HORA Bohumil 1998 PKMo :24.26
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :24.29
7 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :24.36
8 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :24.42
9 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :24.60
10 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :24.64
11 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS :24.81
12 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :24.90 x
13 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL :25.05
14 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :25.09
15 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :25.20
16 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :25.38
17 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :25.54
18 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :25.63
19 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP :25.65
20 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :25.70
21 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :25.71
22 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :25.72
23 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :25.74
24 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :25.75
25 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :25.94
26 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe :26.08
27 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :26.09
28 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.13
29 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou :26.23
30 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :26.30
31 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB :26.32
32 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK :26.41
33 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :26.41
34 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :26.43
35 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :26.45
36 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw :26.47
37 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :26.62
38 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :26.62
39 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :26.70
40 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :26.74
41 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :26.78
42 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :26.80
43 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu :26.85
44 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :26.95
45 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :26.98
46 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs :26.98
47 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :27.00
48 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :27.01
49 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl :27.10
50 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :27.11
51 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl :27.14
52 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :27.15 x
53 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo :27.23
54 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :27.25
55 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :27.25
56 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:27.36 x
57 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :27.38
58 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe :27.41
59 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu :27.45
60 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo :27.46
61 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :27.65
62 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :27.66
63 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :27.76
64 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :27.77
65 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :27.80
66 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :27.88
67 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :27.88
68 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe :28.04
69 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :28.04
70 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :28.06
71 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :28.07
72 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :28.08
73 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK :28.19
74 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.19
75 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :28.26
76 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :28.3
77 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK :28.31
78 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa :28.36
79 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :28.38
80 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :28.40
81 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :28.42
82 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :28.45
83 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :28.50
84 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :28.57
85 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS :28.57
86 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :28.60
87 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO :28.61
88 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :28.63
89 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo :28.67
90 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK :28.67
91 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 0:28.7 x
92 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl :28.79
93 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :28.8
94 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :28.81
95 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :28.83
96 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :28.93
97 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK :29.00
98 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :29.05
99 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa :29.05
100 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :29.13
101 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :29.18
102 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :29.19
103 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :29.23
104 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :29.24
105 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :29.40
106 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe :29.43
107 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs :29.46
108 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa :29.69
109 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :29.78
110 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou :29.80 x
111 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :29.88
112 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR :29.90 x
113 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :29.93
114 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :29.94
115 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe :29.98
116 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :30.10
117 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr :30.51 x
118 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP :30.52
119 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe :30.54
120 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr :30.63
121 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS :30.70
122 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :30.74
123 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC :30.88
124 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo :30.89
125 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :30.91
126 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí :31.06
127 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :31.18
128 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :31.19
129 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 0:31.26 x
130 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr :31.31
131 TKAČÍK Jan 2004 ACPra :31.50
132 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2002 ÚAPS :31.50 x
133 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu :31.60
134 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :31.69
135 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat :31.72
136 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :31.72
137 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :31.75
138 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo :31.78
139 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP :31.83
140 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh :31.92
141 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :32.06
142 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :32.31
143 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :32.38
144 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :32.39
145 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :32.88
146 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv :32.89
147 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv :32.97
148 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :33.40
149 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :33.43
150 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :33.47
151 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat :33.57
152 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP :33.69
153 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí :33.70
154 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :33.76
155 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho :34.28
156 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL :34.4
157 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :34.4
158 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :34.41
159 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho :34.59
160 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :34.64
161 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :34.65
162 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP :35.40
163 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit :35.76
164 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu :35.99
165 HRABOŠ Adrian 2006 ACPra :36.15
166 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou :36.59 x
167 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :36.65
168 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit :36.75
169 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :36.97
170 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit :37.12
171 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL :37.63
172 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.23 x
173 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL :41.68
174 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL :41.8