Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
10 200 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
1 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:15.63
2 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:16.94
3 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:18.97
4 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:21.09
5 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:22.67
6 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:23.2
7 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:26.0 x
8 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 2:26.11
9 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:29.85
10 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:29.90
11 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:30.93
12 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 2:35.21
13 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 2:37.20
14 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 2:37.25
15 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:37.64
16 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 2:39.4
17 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:40.69
18 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 2:41.10
19 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:41.51
20 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 2:42.08
21 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:42.67
22 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 2:42.74
23 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 2:42.75
24 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 2:43.66
25 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:45.03
26 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:46.60
27 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:46.91
28 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 2:47.96
29 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 2:48.15
30 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:48.29
31 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 2:48.57
32 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:49.74
33 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:50.58
34 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:55.7
35 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:56.22
36 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 2:56.6
37 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 3:00.07
38 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 3:00.08
39 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 3:00.32
40 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 3:00.38
41 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 3:01.93
42 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 3:02.0
43 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 3:02.01
44 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 3:02.39
45 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 3:04.2
46 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 3:07.31
47 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 3:07.37
48 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 3:08.52
49 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 3:09.11 x
50 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 3:10.07
51 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 3:12.1
52 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 3:13.24
53 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 3:13.81
54 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 3:16.22
55 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:19.86 x
56 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 3:20.20
57 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 3:21.16
58 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 3:21.46
59 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 3:22.47
60 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 3:22.76
61 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 3:28.25
62 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:31.25
63 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 3:32.17
64 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 03:35.53 x
65 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 03:41.57 x
66 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 3:43.62
67 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 4:04.0