Meziměstský přebor - jaro
22 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :27.2
2 NAJMAN Tomáš 2001 ChÚ 00:27.5 x
3 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :28.7
4 PREISS Petr 2002 PKLo 0:29.2 x
5 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.4
6 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ :29.44
7 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :29.9
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.3
9 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :31.7
10 ROSENKRANC DAVID 2003 ČACR :32.0 x
11 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :32.9
12 LAŽANSKÝ Vojtěch 2000 PKLo 0:33.0 x
13 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 0:33.20 x
14 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR :33.7 x
15 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru :34.5
16 HÁBL Karel 2004 ChÚ :35.0 x
17 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :35.0
18 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :35.0
19 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :35.5
20 CHIMAL Jan 2003 PŠLou :37.0
21 JUPA Jan 2005 PKLtv :37.1
22 KAFTAN David 2004 PKMo :37.3
23 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 0:37.7 x
24 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv :38.1
25 LÁLA Josef 2004 PŠLou :38.4
26 ŠANDA František 2006 SŠKru :38.6 x
27 LOOS David 2006 PKLtv :38.8
28 HANZLÍČEK Adam 2004 PKMo :39.1
29 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit :40.00 x
30 WÜNSCH Tobias 2005 PKLit :40.00 x
31 PECHÁČEK Jaroslav 2001 PŠLou :40.1
32 LUTKA Filip 2006 PKLit :40.3
33 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv :41.0
34 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit :41.3
35 SMETÁNKA Lukáš 2007 PKMo 0:41.30 x
36 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ :41.80 x
37 KOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 2007 MPKÚ :42.0 x
38 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :42.10 x
39 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 0:42.4 x
40 PEKSA Michal 2006 PKLit :43.00 x
41 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ChÚ :43.40 x
42 GRAS Jakub 2006 PŠLou :44.6
43 FEĎKO Martin 2009 PKMo 0:45.30 x
44 STRAKA Matěj 2007 MPKÚ :45.60 x
45 BURIÁNEK Jan 2006 SŠKru :45.9 x
46 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :46.0 x
47 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 0:47.70 x
48 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 SŠKru :47.8 x
49 ČERNÝ Jiří 2008 MPKÚ 00:48.09 x
50 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 00:49.6 x
51 BUŠEK David 2005 PKLo 0:51.3 x
52 KAPLAN Václav 2009 PKMěl :54.1 x
53 ŠTOLBA Jakub 2006 MPKÚ :55.70 x
54 TODT František 2009 MPKÚ 00:56.6 x
55 ŠOLTÉS Šimon 2007 PKMěl :57.4 x
56 BALÍK Petr 2009 MPKÚ 00:58.5 x
57 PODLAŠECKÝ Matěj 2006 PŠLou :58.7 x
58 TALACKO Oskar 2007 MPKÚ 00:59.00 x
59 KOMÍNEK Daniel 2006 PKLo 0:59.4 x
60 CAHÁK Elias 2009 SŠKru :59.9 x
61 HLAVSA Petr 2007 PŠLou 1:15.8 x