Meziměstský přebor - jaro
14 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru 1:00.3
2 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 1:02.85
3 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:04.2
4 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:04.8
5 NAJMAN Tomáš 2001 ChÚ 01:05.0 x
6 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:05.9 x
7 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:06.1
8 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 1:06.7
9 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ 01:08.0 x
10 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 1:08.9 x
11 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 1:10.0 x
12 XERXA Adrien 2003 PKMo 1:10.10 x
13 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:10.9
14 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 1:12.49
15 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:13.3
16 DRAŠNAR Jan 2002 PKLo 1:13.4 x
17 ROSENKRANC DAVID 2003 ČACR 1:14.0 x
18 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR 1:15.7
19 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru 1:17.9
20 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:18.7
21 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo 1:19.20 x
22 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 1:20.4
23 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 1:20.7
24 LÁLA Josef 2004 PŠLou 1:22.6
25 CHIMAL Jan 2003 PŠLou 1:22.7
26 HÁBL Karel 2004 ChÚ 1:25. x
27 ŠANDA František 2006 SŠKru 1:25.2 x
28 LUTKA Filip 2006 PKLit 1:27.00 x
29 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 1:27.4 x
30 HANZLÍČEK Adam 2004 PKMo 1:27.9
31 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 1:30.00 x
32 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 1:33.1
33 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 1:34.3
34 GERGEL Jan 2005 PKLtv 1:35.7
35 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 1:36.7 x
36 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ChÚ 01:37.70 x
37 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 MPKÚ 01:37.80 x
38 SMETÁNKA Lukáš 2007 PKMo 1:38.50 x
39 PECHÁČEK Jaroslav 2001 PŠLou 1:39.8 x
40 WÜNSCH Tobias 2005 PKLit 1:40.00 x
41 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS 01:40.54 x
42 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ 01:40.80 x
43 KAFTAN David 2004 PKMo 1:41.3
44 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ 01:43.50 x
45 STRAKA Matěj 2007 MPKÚ 01:44.00 x
46 PEKSA Michal 2006 PKLit 1:44.00 x
47 FEĎKO Martin 2009 PKMo 1:48.30 x
48 BURIÁNEK Jan 2006 SŠKru 1:48.9 x
49 STUDENT Tobias 2010 PKMo 1:51.97 x
50 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 SŠKru 1:52.8 x
51 BUŠEK David 2005 PKLo 1:55.4 x
52 ČERNÝ Jiří 2008 MPKÚ 01:58.11 x
53 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 1:58.3 x
54 PODLAŠECKÝ Matěj 2006 PŠLou 1:58.6 x
55 GRAS Jakub 2006 PŠLou 2:00.00 x
56 ŠTOLBA Jakub 2006 MPKÚ 2:02.50 x
57 TODT František 2009 MPKÚ 02:06.1 x
58 BALÍK Petr 2009 MPKÚ 02:07.1 x
59 TALACKO Oskar 2007 MPKÚ 02:10.13 x
60 KAPLAN Václav 2009 PKMěl 02:16.8 x
61 CAHÁK Elias 2009 SŠKru 2:28.0 x