Tachovský pohár 2017
7 100 Znak MUŽI ;MUŽI;MUŽI
1 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 1:09.59
5 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo 1:10.1
6 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.80
7 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:16.7
8 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:17.51
9 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML 1:19.50
10 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:20.7
11 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:23.35
12 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:23.6 x
13 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 1:23.94
14 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 1:24.82
15 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 1:25.05 x
16 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 1:25.1 x
17 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:25.9
18 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:26.1 x
19 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:26.49
20 PARTÍK Marek 2003 KLSTe 1:26.5 x
21 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:26.71
22 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:26.94
23 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:27.10
24 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 1:28.0
25 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 1:29.7 x
26 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:29.9
27 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:30.3
28 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:30.4
29 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:30.94
30 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 1:30.99
31 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 1:31.63
32 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:31.80
33 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:31.88 x
34 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 1:31.9
35 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:32.5
36 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:32.6
37 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 01:34.00 x
38 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:34.1 x
39 POSPÍŠIL Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:34.5 x
40 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:34.74
41 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:35.2
42 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:35.6
43 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 1:35.8 x
44 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe 1:36.1 x
45 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 1:36.2
46 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:36.3
47 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo 1:37.1
48 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:37.7
49 HOLUB Vojtěch 2007 BaSo 1:37.90
50 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:38.0
51 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:38.2
52 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:38.3
53 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 1:38.31
54 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:38.8
55 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:38.9
56 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 1:38.9
57 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 1:39.0
58 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:39.03
59 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:39.82
60 LATISLAV Jan 2005 PKML 1:39.9 x
61 ŽIAČEK Jan 2007 SlCho 1:40.0 x
62 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:40.39
63 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:40.6 x
64 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:40.69
65 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:41.0
66 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 1:41.1
67 DUDAREC Alexandr 2005 PKML 1:41.3 x
68 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:42.5
69 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:42.60
70 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:42.90
71 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 1:43.71
72 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl 1:44.15
73 NETUŠIL Filip 2007 BaSo 1:44.2
74 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:45.1
75 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:45.69 x
76 ŠŤÁSTKA Pavel 2006 PKTa 1:45.9
77 SKRZISZOWSKI Filip 2005 SlPl 1:48.0 x
78 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 1:48.2
79 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:49.07
80 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:49.09
81 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl 1:49.67
82 ŠAREŠ Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:49.9 x
83 REMEŠ Matěj 2006 SlPl 1:53.3
84 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 01:58.60 x
85 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 1:58.9 x
86 JEZBERA Vít 2004 BaSo 2:00.3 x
87 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 2:04.2
88 JUKL Jan 2007 BaSo 2:04.7
89 HUDEČEK Dominik 2007 SlPl 02:05.10 x
90 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 2:09.8
91 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV 2:10.5 x
92 MATĚJČEK Matěj 2006 SlPl 2:16.90