Tachovský pohár 2017
19 100 Polohový závod MUŽI ;MUŽI;MUŽI;MUŽI
1 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 99:99.99 x
2 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 KESL Lukáš 2005 ŽrCh 99:99.99 x
6 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 1:10.54
7 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:14.28
8 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:14.6 x
9 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:16.40
10 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:18.6 x
11 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:20.0 x
12 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:20.61
13 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 1:20.9
14 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:22.1
15 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:22.9
16 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:25.0 x
17 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:25.1 x
18 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:25.1 x
19 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:25.4 x
20 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:25.5 x
21 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:26.1 x
22 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 1:26.5 x
23 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:27.6 x
24 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 1:28.3
25 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:28.4 x
26 LATISLAV Jan 2005 PKML 1:28.6 x
27 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:28.9
28 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:29.1
29 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 1:29.64
30 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:30.0 x
31 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:30.7 x
32 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:31.1 x
33 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:32.0 x
34 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:32.07
35 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo 1:32.8
36 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:34.7
37 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:35.03 x
38 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe 1:35.1 x
39 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:35.2
40 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:35.6
41 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:35.8 x
42 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:36.6
43 HOLUB Vojtěch 2007 BaSo 1:37.3
44 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 1:37.67 x
45 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:37.7
46 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 1:38.1
47 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 1:38.4
48 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 1:38.5 x
49 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 1:38.5
50 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 TrChb 1:39.00 x
51 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:39.0
52 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:39.1 x
53 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 1:39.5
54 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:39.60
55 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:39.7
56 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:40.0
57 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 1:40.6
58 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 1:40.8
59 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:40.80
60 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 1:41.0
61 KŮŽELKA Pavel 2008 SlPl 1:41.1 x
62 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:41.6 x
63 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:42.8
64 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:43.1
65 NETUŠIL Filip 2007 BaSo 1:43.4
66 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 01:46.3 x
67 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:49.0 x
68 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho 1:49.95 x
69 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl 1:50.10
70 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 1:50.50
71 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:50.7
72 ŽIAČEK Jan 2007 SlCho 1:51.6 x
73 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:52.8
74 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 1:56.17
75 BARTOŠ Karel 2008 BaSo 2:01.5
76 JEZBERA Vít 2004 BaSo 2:02.7
77 JUKL Jan 2007 BaSo 2:05.9 x
78 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 02:35.70 x