Tachovský pohár 2017
13 100 Volný způsob MUŽI ;MUŽI;MUŽI;MUŽI
1 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl 99:99.99 x
6 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
7 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 1:02.06
8 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo 1:02.2
9 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:03.5 x
10 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 1:04.54
11 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:05.1
12 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:05.41
13 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML 1:06.60
14 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:07.35
15 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:07.76
16 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:08.9 x
17 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:09.2
18 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 1:09.6 x
19 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 1:09.9
20 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:10.1 x
21 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:10.28
22 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 1:10.8 x
23 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 1:11.89
24 PARTÍK Marek 2003 KLSTe 1:12.3 x
25 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:12.36
26 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:12.9
27 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:12.9
28 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 1:13.54
29 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo 1:13.9
30 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo 1:14.0
31 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:15.92
32 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 1:16.08
33 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 1:16.1 x
34 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 1:16.2
35 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 1:16.38
36 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 1:16.4
37 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:16.40
38 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe 1:16.5 x
39 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:16.96
40 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:17.5
41 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 1:17.6 x
42 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo 1:18.6
43 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:18.6 x
44 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:19.3
45 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 1:19.6
46 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:19.9
47 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:20.11
48 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 1:20.76 x
49 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho 1:20.81 x
50 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:21.15
51 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV 1:22.0 x
52 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:22.2
53 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:22.4
54 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 1:22.43
55 LATISLAV Jan 2005 PKML 1:22.6 x
56 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 1:22.7
57 HOLUB Vojtěch 2007 BaSo 1:22.70
58 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 1:23.00
59 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:23.00
60 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 1:23.0 x
61 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 1:23.50
62 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:24.2
63 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb 1:24.46 x
64 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 1:24.5
65 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 01:24.64 x
66 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 1:24.7 x
67 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 1:24.86
68 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 1:25.1
69 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 1:25.80
70 KESL Lukáš 2005 ŽrCh 1:25.91
71 POSPÍŠIL Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:26.1 x
72 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:26.4 x
73 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 1:26.4
74 DUDAREC Alexandr 2005 PKML 1:26.4 x
75 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 1:27.2
76 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:27.59
77 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 1:27.6
78 NETUŠIL Filip 2007 BaSo 1:27.6
79 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 1:27.6
80 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:27.7
81 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:27.90
82 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 01:28.0 x
83 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 1:28.67
84 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:28.8
85 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:29.0
86 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:29.1
87 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 1:29.50
88 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:29.70
89 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho 1:29.70
90 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl 1:29.96
91 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 1:32.76
92 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:33.04
93 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 1:34.8 x
94 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 1:34.9
95 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:35.48
96 ŠAREŠ Jakub 2007 SlCho 1:36.0 x
97 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:36.5
98 ŽIAČEK Jan 2007 SlCho 1:37.0 x
99 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 TrChb 1:37.00 x
100 SKRZISZOWSKI Filip 2005 SlPl 1:38.0 x
101 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 1:38.5
102 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl 1:39.22
103 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 1:40.36
104 GRIGAR Adam 2006 SKPSo 1:40.4 x
105 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 1:41.45
106 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 1:41.8
107 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh 1:42.1
108 ŠŤÁSTKA Pavel 2006 PKTa 1:42.3
109 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 01:42.40 x
110 JEZBERA Vít 2004 BaSo 1:43.9
111 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb 1:44.09 x
112 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 1:44.10
113 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 1:44.86
114 REMEŠ Matěj 2006 SlPl 1:45.00
115 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 1:45.4
116 BARTOŠ Karel 2008 BaSo 1:45.50
117 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 1:49.3 x
118 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 TJKt 1:50.0 x
119 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 USK 1:52.80
120 JUKL Jan 2007 BaSo 1:56.3
121 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 01:59.40 x
122 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV 1:59.5 x
123 HUDEČEK Dominik 2007 SlPl 01:59.90 x
124 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 2:01.2
125 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 2:03.1
126 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV 2:04.0 x
127 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV 2:07.5 x
128 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 2:08.50 x
129 STUDNIČKA Šimon 2010 SlCho 2:09.29
130 KOTULIČ Matyáš 2008 SlCho 2:10.86
131 SAJLER Jan 2008 SlCho 2:13.80
132 VLK Zdeněk 2008 JiDo 02:15.3 x
133 MATĚJČEK Matěj 2006 SlPl 2:22.50