Tachovský pohár 2017
11 200 Volný způsob MUŽI ;MUŽI;MUŽI
1 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 99:99.99 x
2 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
3 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl 99:99.99 x
4 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 99:99.99 x
5 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
6 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl 99:99.99 x
7 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
8 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 99:99.99 x
9 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo 2:13.13 x
10 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 2:16.08
11 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:20.29
12 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:21.64
13 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 2:22.4
14 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:24.18
15 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 2:28.10
16 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:30.53
17 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 2:31.2 x
18 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 2:32.5 x
19 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML 2:36.68
20 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 2:36.7
21 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 2:37.17
22 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:38.44
23 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 2:38.6 x
24 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 2:38.6 x
25 PARTÍK Marek 2003 KLSTe 2:39.1 x
26 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:41.29
27 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 2:42.0 x
28 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 2:43.76 x
29 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt 2:45.0 x
30 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo 2:45.06
31 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 2:47.4
32 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:49.50
33 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 2:50.8 x
34 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:51.14
35 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 2:53.37
36 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 2:54.0 x
37 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 2:54.10
38 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 2:54.50
39 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 2:55.4
40 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 2:56.0 x
41 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho 2:56.21 x
42 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo 2:56.80
43 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 2:56.9
44 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 2:57.40
45 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 2:58.0 x
46 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 2:58.90
47 POSPÍŠIL Jakub 2007 SlCho 2:59.1 x
48 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb 3:01.56 x
49 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 03:01.60 x
50 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 3:01.74
51 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 3:01.8
52 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 3:04.5
53 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 3:04.70
54 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 03:05.00 x
55 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 3:05.20 x
56 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 3:06.3 x
57 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 3:06.8 x
58 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 03:07.9 x
59 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV 3:08.6 x
60 HOLUB Vojtěch 2007 BaSo 3:10.2 x
61 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 3:10.86
62 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 3:12.0 x
63 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 3:13.0 x
64 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 3:13.12
65 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 3:14.11
66 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 3:15.50
67 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 3:15.6 x
68 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa 3:15.98
69 LATISLAV Jan 2005 PKML 3:18.6 x
70 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 3:18.9 x
71 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 3:19.00
72 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 3:19.1 x
73 ŠAREŠ Jakub 2007 SlCho 3:22.1 x
74 ŠŤÁSTKA Pavel 2006 PKTa 3:22.50 x
75 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 3:22.8
76 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 03:23.1 x
77 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 3:24.24
78 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 3:25.10
79 NETUŠIL Filip 2007 BaSo 3:25.3 x
80 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 3:27.06
81 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 3:28.59
82 ŽIAČEK Jan 2007 SlCho 3:31.6 x
83 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 3:31.99
84 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 3:33.40
85 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 3:34.87
86 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl 3:38.0 x
87 JEZBERA Vít 2004 BaSo 3:38.7
88 SKRZISZOWSKI Filip 2005 SlPl 3:39.0 x
89 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 3:40.1 x
90 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 3:43.4
91 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 03:48.0 x
92 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 3:52.4 x
93 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 03:56.10 x
94 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb 3:58.00 x
95 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 04:12.10 x
96 HUDEČEK Dominik 2007 SlPl 04:42.20 x