Tachovský pohár 2017
1 50 Volný způsob MUŽI ;MUŽI;MUŽI;MUŽI
1 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :28.21
3 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :29.15
4 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo :29.63
5 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :29.85
6 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :29.9
7 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :30.05
8 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :30.63
9 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl :31.25
10 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :31.5 x
11 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :31.6 x
12 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :31.85
13 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo :31.9
14 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl :32.03
15 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :32.17
16 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe :32.22
17 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML :32.26
18 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :32.4
19 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl :32.48
20 PARTÍK Marek 2003 KLSTe :32.6 x
21 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo :32.7
22 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV :32.8
23 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl :32.98
24 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV :33.2 x
25 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo :33.5
26 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe :33.5 x
27 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :33.56
28 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo :33.8
29 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 0:33.8 x
30 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh :33.99
31 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :34.5
32 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK :34.61
33 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :34.65
34 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe :34.8 x
35 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl :35.0
36 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :35.1
37 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa :35.3
38 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb :35.40 x
39 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV :35.92
40 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo :36.0
41 KESL Lukáš 2005 ŽrCh :36.09
42 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :36.28
43 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 0:36.33 x
44 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :36.35
45 HOLUB Vojtěch 2007 BaSo :36.40
46 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :36.4
47 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 0:36.6 x
48 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo :36.67
49 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :36.69
50 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt :36.89
51 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 0:37.0 x
52 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl :37.15
53 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl :37.21
54 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho :37.3
55 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa :37.6
56 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :37,.80 x
57 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 0:37.85 x
58 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :37.99
59 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 0:38.0 x
60 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo :38.0
61 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 TrChb :38.00 x
62 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :38.2
63 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl :38.24
64 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa :38.39
65 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho :38.4
66 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl :38.6
67 BARTH Tomáš 2006 PKTa :38.6
68 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl :38.69
69 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl :38.7
70 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV :38.79
71 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo :39.28
72 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo :39.3
73 SELINGR Lukáš 2008 SlCho 0:39.5 x
74 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV :39.88 x
75 NETUŠIL Filip 2007 BaSo :40.0
76 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML :40.0
77 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :40.1
78 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl :40.1 x
79 LATISLAV Jan 2005 PKML :40.3 x
80 MAREK František 2006 SlPl :40.53
81 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl :40.60
82 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :40.9
83 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo :40.9
84 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa :41.33
85 ŽIAČEK Jan 2007 SlCho 0:41.47 x
86 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT :41.5 x
87 DUDAREC Alexandr 2005 PKML 00:41..6 x
88 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl :41.83
89 JEZBERA Vít 2004 BaSo :41.9
90 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV :42.09
91 VESELÝ Vít 2006 TrChb :42.18 x
92 HANZLÍČEK Daniel 2006 SlPl :42.66
93 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo :43.10
94 ŠŤÁSTKA Pavel 2006 PKTa :44.0
95 REMEŠ Matěj 2006 SlPl :44.24
96 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl :44.27
97 ŠAREŠ Jakub 2007 SlCho 0:44.5 x
98 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:44.70 x
99 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh :44.70
100 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :45.1
101 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl :45.2
102 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo :45.6
103 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl :45.78
104 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl :46.50
105 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :46.7
106 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl :46.75
107 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :47.25
108 BARTOŠ Karel 2008 BaSo :48.0
109 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl :48.4
110 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo :48.4
111 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :48.8
112 SKRZISZOWSKI Filip 2005 SlPl :48.9 x
113 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe :49.1 x
114 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:49.21 x
115 JUKL Jan 2007 BaSo :49.40
116 GRIGAR Adam 2006 SKPSo 0:49.5 x
117 VAŠMUCIUS Richard 2008 TJKt :50.0 x
118 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 USK :50.1
119 ZÍKA Lukáš 2006 SnKV :50.7 x
120 MAREK Antonín 2006 SlPl :51.41
121 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 TJKt 0:52.0 x
122 HUDEČEK Dominik 2007 SlPl 00:52.50 x
123 VLK Zdeněk 2008 JiDo :53.0
124 DYRC Jan 2008 SnKV :54.5 x
125 STUDNIČKA Šimon 2010 SlCho :54.79
126 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 0:55.2 x
127 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl :55.7
128 KUBATA David 2008 SnKV :56.0 x
129 MATĚJČEK Matěj 2006 SlPl :57.90
130 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa :58.40 x
131 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 00:58.40 x
132 KHEIL František 2008 SlPl :58.5
133 KOTULIČ Matyáš 2008 SlCho :59.02
134 SAJLER Jan 2008 SlCho :59.31
135 ŠIMSA Jakub 2009 SlPl 1:10.00 x