Brno Cup
2 100 Polohový závod Muži A;Muži B;OPEN
1 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :59.67
2 KOČAŘ Jakub 1994 PŠRBr 1:00.01 x
3 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 1:02.65
4 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 1:03.21
5 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 1:05.99
6 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 1:06.07
7 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:06.73
8 KORÁB Karel 1990 UnBr 01:07.00 x
9 KOČIČKA Jakub 1993 UnBr 01:08.00 x
10 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:09.16
11 MRŮZEK Alexandr 1965 UnBr 1:09.47
12 DOUBRAVA Jan 1993 UnBr 1:10.00 x
13 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 1:10.28
14 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:12.79
15 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 1:12.9
16 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 1:13.31
17 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 1:13.81
18 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 1:13.85
19 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 1:14.82
20 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 1:15.62
21 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 1:17.24
22 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 1:17.89
23 MAKALOUŠ Dan 1996 UnBr 1:18.9 x
24 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 1:19.24
25 FOJTÍK Aleš 2001 UnBr 01:20.00 x
26 STREJČEK Petr 1998 UnBr 01:20.00 x
27 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 1:21.74
28 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 1:22.39
29 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 1:23.1 x
30 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 1:23.18
31 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 1:23.21
32 ŠVAŇHAL Adam 2007 PKKu 1:24.30 x
33 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 1:24.73
34 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 1:25.93
35 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 1:26.64
36 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 1:27.00
37 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 1:27.01
38 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:27.30 x
39 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 1:27.44
40 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 1:27.82
41 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 1:27.90
42 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 1:28.31
43 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 1:28.57
44 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 1:28.85
45 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 1:28.87
46 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:29.15
47 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 1:29.42
48 ŠŤASTNÝ Jan 2007 PKKu 1:30.57
49 SVOBODA David 2004 PKHu 1:30.88
50 HORT Martin 2003 PKBr 1:31.1 x
51 MÁTL Jan 2005 1:31.25
52 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:31.6 x
53 GRULÍK Martin 2007 OSPHo 1:32.00
54 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 1:33.23
55 ULMANN Matyáš 2006 PKHu 1:33.53
56 KOTINSKÝ Vít 2007 PKKu 1:34.12
57 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 1:34.95
58 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 1:35.40
59 JORDÁN Nikolas 2007 TJZn 1:35.58 x
60 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 1:36.49
61 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 1:36.60
62 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 1:37.05
63 ČERNOHLÁVEK Jan 2005 PŠRBr 1:37.61
64 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 1:39.9 x
65 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 1:40.0 x
66 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 1:40.4 x
67 BUCHTA Filip 2007 1:41.16
68 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 1:41.49
69 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 1:42.19
70 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 1:42.70 x
71 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 1:42.85
72 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 1:44.54
73 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:44.69
74 PETŘVALSKÝ Tomáš 2005 PŠRBr 1:44.9 x
75 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 1:45.00 x
76 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 1:45.2 x
77 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 1:45.2 x
78 OBŠEL Petr 2006 UnBr 1:45.96
79 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 1:47.4 x
80 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 1:47.59
81 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 1:48.38
82 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 1:49.0 x
83 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 1:49.1 x
84 ŠMÍDEK Kryštof 2003 UnBr 01:50.00 x
85 ŠEVČÍK Martin 2007 ASKBl 1:50.1 x
86 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 1:50.91
87 HANYK Tadeáš 2007 PKKu 01:55.00 x
88 KOCÁB Samuel 2008 1:56.9
89 SLAVÍK Jan 2003 UnBr 2:00.00 x
90 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 2:10.6 x
91 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 2:12.13
92 VALA Adam 2008 PKKu 2:18.60 x
93 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 2:20.30 x