O Pohár Javořiny
5 100 Prsa Žáci B;Žáci A
1 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:21.54
2 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 1:25.2 x
3 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:27.3 x
4 ŠICH Marek 2004 SlUH 01:28.5 x
5 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 1:29.9 x
6 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 1:30.24
7 KRČMA Filip 2003 Zlín 1:30.32 x
8 KYNCL Václav 2005 Zlín 1:31.8 x
9 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 1:32.89
10 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:32.98
11 DOLEŽAL Jan 2005 Zlín 1:33.26
12 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 1:34.3
13 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 1:34.99
14 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:35.6 x
15 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 1:35.61
16 STAŇO Jakub 2003 TJRo 1:37.2 x
17 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 1:37.48
18 ŠIMÍK Kryštof 2005 SlUH 01:37.7 x
19 HRADÍLEK Jan 2003 SpUB 1:38.00 x
20 CHMELA Pavel 2005 Zlín 1:38.3 x
21 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 1:38.68 x
22 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:38.7 x
23 WITPEERD Lukáš 2003 KouHu 1:38.70 x
24 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 1:39.41 x
25 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 1:39.7 x
26 DANĚK Adam 2005 SlUH 01:41.3 x
27 HARAPÁT Radim 2004 TJŠum 1:41.63
28 PINKAVA Štěpán 2006 KouHu 1:41.7
29 LESA Ondřej 2005 SlUH 01:41.9 x
30 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 1:41.9
31 JAKUBČÍK Tomáš 2004 KPSVy 1:42.1 x
32 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:42.71 x
33 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 1:42.91 x
34 FREIBERG Samuel 2005 PKNJ 1:43.33
35 ULMANN Matyáš 2006 KouHu 1:44.1
36 SVOBODA David 2004 KouHu 1:45.4 x
37 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 1:46.5 x
38 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 1:47.10
39 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 1:47.5 x
40 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 1:48.24
41 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 1:49.8 x
42 ŠEBELA Ondřej 2005 KPSVy 1:50. x
43 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:50.0 x
44 DOLEŽAL Pavel 2005 KouHu 1:50.90 x
45 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 1:51.4 x
46 KOREKÁČ Šimon 2005 Zlín 1:51.9 x
47 TOMÁNEK Viktor 2005 SlUH 01:52.3 x
48 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:52.7 x
49 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 1:53.12 x
50 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 1:54.9 x
51 ŽIŽKA Marek 2006 SpUB 1:55.00 x
52 TIOKA Jakub 2006 KouHu 1:56.20 x
53 ČOŽÍK Martin 2005 SlUH 01:58.1 x
54 VAJDÍK Ondřej 2006 SlUH 01:58.7 x
55 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:59.4
56 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 2:00.4 x
57 ZEZULKA Jakub 2005 Zlín 2:01.1 x
58 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 2:02.3 x
59 JAZEJČEK Martin 2006 KPSVy 2:03.46
60 ZEZULKA Matěj 2005 Zlín 2:03.8 x
61 CHLUP Adam 2006 Zlín 2:06.0 x
62 URÍK Patrik 2006 Zlín 2:06.0 x
63 KRAUS Michal 2006 KPSVy 2:09.77
64 SYNEK Petr 2006 KPSVy 2:15.0 x
65 BUČEK Matěj 2006 KPSVy 2:20.0 x