O Pohár Javořiny
13 100 Polohový závod Žáci B;Žáci A
1 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 1:15.2 x
2 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 1:16.18
3 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 1:16.62 x
4 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:17.0 x
5 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 1:18.9 x
6 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 1:19.04
7 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 1:19.2 x
8 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 1:19.69
9 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:20.20
10 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 1:21.9 x
11 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 1:21.9 x
12 ŠICH Marek 2004 SlUH 01:23.0 x
13 KYNCL Václav 2005 Zlín 1:24.0 x
14 JAKUBČÍK Tomáš 2004 KPSVy 1:24.12 x
15 TRÁVNÍČEK David 2004 KPSVy 1:24.57 x
16 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:25.1 x
17 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 1:25.14
18 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 1:25.2 x
19 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 1:25.2 x
20 VÁLEK Simon 2003 KouHu 1:25.70 x
21 SOKOLA Tobiáš 2004 Zlín 1:25.8 x
22 TRÉŠEK Jakub 2005 DeBře 1:25.9 x
23 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 1:26.3 x
24 FREIBERG Samuel 2005 PKNJ 1:28.05
25 WITPEERD Lukáš 2003 KouHu 1:28.70 x
26 HARAPÁT Radim 2004 TJŠum 1:29.78
27 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:29.8 x
28 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 1:29.9 x
29 HRADÍLEK Jan 2003 SpUB 1:30.00 x
30 ŠTAUD Lukáš 2004 PKKBr 1:30.0 x
31 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 1:30.8
32 KRČMA Filip 2003 Zlín 1:32.00 x
33 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 1:33.4 x
34 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 1:35.48
35 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 1:35.68 x
36 PINKAVA Štěpán 2006 KouHu 1:36.2 x
37 SVOBODA David 2004 KouHu 1:36.9 x
38 TIOKA Jakub 2006 KouHu 1:37.60 x
39 KOREKÁČ Šimon 2005 Zlín 1:37.8 x
40 CHMELA Pavel 2005 Zlín 1:38.0 x
41 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 1:38.2 x
42 HRABAL Michal 2005 Zlín 1:38.8 x
43 SIKORA Daniel 2005 PKNJ 01:38.8 x
44 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:39.2
45 STAŇO Jakub 2003 TJRo 1:39.6 x
46 NÁLEŽINSKÝ Miroslav 2005 KouHu 1:39.80 x
47 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 1:39.8 x
48 ZEZULKA Matěj 2005 Zlín 1:40.0 x
49 ANDRÝSEK Milan 2006 SlUH 01:40.2 x
50 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 1:41.2 x
51 ZEZULKA Jakub 2005 Zlín 1:41.4 x
52 ULMANN Matyáš 2006 KouHu 1:43.3 x
53 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 1:43.6 x
54 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:48.0 x
55 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 1:49.76 x
56 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 1:50.8 x
57 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:51.1 x
58 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:51.6
59 KRAUS Michal 2006 KPSVy 1:55.0 x
60 CHLUP Adam 2006 Zlín 1:56.5 x
61 DOLEŽAL Jan 2005 Zlín 2:01.9 x
62 URÍK Patrik 2006 Zlín 2:05.0 x
63 SYNEK Petr 2006 KPSVy 2:09.0 x
64 BUČEK Matěj 2006 KPSVy 2:10.0 x