Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
32 100 Polohový závod Ženy/Woman
1 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 99:99.99 x
2 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 99:99.99 x
3 HORSKÁ Kristýna 1997 Boh 1:01.78
4 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 1:02.52
5 MUSELOVÁ Tereza 2001 Boh 1:02.70
6 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 1:03.54
7 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 1:03.61
8 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 1:03.89
9 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 1:04.23
10 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 1:04.31
11 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 1:04.42
12 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 1:06.01
13 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 1:06.62
14 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 1:07.25
15 WOJACZKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KPSOs 1:07.78
16 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 1:08.31
17 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 1:09.02
18 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 1:09.42
19 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 1:09.48
20 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 1:09.50 x
21 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 1:09.80 x
22 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 1:09.92
23 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 1:10.40
24 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 1:10.41
25 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:10.9 x
26 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 1:11.13
27 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 1:11.19
28 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 1:11.27
29 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína 2001 Olymp 1:11.41
30 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 1:11.72
31 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 1:11.86
32 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 SlPl 1:11.88
33 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 1:12.0
34 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 1:12.12
35 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 1:12.17
36 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 1:12.32
37 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 1:12.50
38 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 1:12.53
39 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 1:12.54
40 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 1:12.57
41 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 1:12.91
42 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 1:12.96
43 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 1:13.66
44 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 1:13.91
45 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 1:14.16
46 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopř 1:15.57
47 ŽITNÁ Eliška 1999 SpSHK 1:16.20
48 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 1:17.9
49 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 1:18.23
50 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 1:18.49
51 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 1:19.00
52 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 1:19.27
53 BIKOVA Sára 2002 PKHa 1:19.90
54 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 1:20.0
55 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 1:20.13
56 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 1:20.3
57 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 1:23.57
58 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 1:23.7
59 TEXTORISOVÁ Marie 2002 PKHa 1:25.28