Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
30 100 Volný způsob Ženy/Woman
1 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh :54.59
2 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr :55.46
3 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP :56.99
4 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS :57.33
5 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr :57.56
6 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr :57.88
7 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa :57.9
8 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ :59.20
9 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl :59.27
10 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp :59.29
11 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK :59.8
12 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr :59.84
13 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl :59.93
14 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 1:00.03
15 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 1:00.14
16 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 1:00.59
17 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 1:01.03
18 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 1:01.06
19 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 1:01.06
20 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 1:01.23
21 SINGEROVÁ Anna-Marie 1998 PKKBr 1:01.43
22 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 1:01.6
23 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 1:01.61
24 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 1:01.84
25 WOJACZKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KPSOs 1:02.00
26 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 1:02.54
27 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 1:02.69
28 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 1:02.73
29 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 1:02.76
30 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 1:02.84
31 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 1:02.88
32 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 1:03.0
33 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 1:03.01
34 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 1:03.02
35 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 1:03.17
36 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 1:03.27
37 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 1:03.38
38 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 1:03.47
39 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 1:03.94
40 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 1:04.46
41 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 1:04.51
42 JOSEFOVÁ Michaela 2003 SpSHK 1:04.54
43 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 1:04.57
44 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 1:04.70
45 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 1:04.71
46 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 1:04.76
47 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 1:04.77
48 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 1:04.77
49 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 1:04.80
50 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 1:04.92
51 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 1:05.19
52 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 1:05.62
53 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 1:05.74
54 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 1:05.95
55 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 1:06.38
56 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopř 1:06.65
57 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 1:06.75
58 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 1:06.8
59 ŽITNÁ Eliška 1999 SpSHK 1:07.33
60 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 1:07.9
61 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 1:09.00
62 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 1:10.13
63 ŘEŘUCHOVÁ Kristýna 2002 1:10.84
64 BIKOVA Sára 2002 PKHa 1:10.99
65 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 1:11.2
66 TEXTORISOVÁ Marie 2002 PKHa 1:13.27