Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
15 50 Volný způsob Muži/Men
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :22.42
2 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :22.75
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :22.87
4 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :22.88
5 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :22.97
6 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :23.30
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :23.43
8 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :23.59
9 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :23.73
10 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :23.90
11 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr :23.97
12 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK :23.99
13 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :24.00 x
14 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :24.03
15 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :24.17
16 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :24.19
17 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :24.31
18 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :24.39
19 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :24.42
20 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :24.46
21 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS :24.5
22 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :24.52
23 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :24.61
24 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :24.64
25 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :24.71
26 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :24.72
27 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :24.75
28 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp :24.76
29 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :24.8
30 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :24.9
31 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :25.0
32 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp :25.10
33 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :25.1
34 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :25.12
35 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :25.18
36 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :25.18
37 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :25.21
38 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr :25.26
39 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs :25.30
40 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :25.38
41 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :25.39
42 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs :25.61
43 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :25.63
44 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs :25.71
45 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :25.72
46 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :25.72
47 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :25.73
48 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :25.78
49 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :25.80
50 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :25.85
51 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :25.86
52 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :26.03
53 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK :26.12
54 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :26.18
55 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :26.19
56 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :26.25
57 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :26.30
58 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :26.35
59 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.4
60 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :26.43
61 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr :26.45
62 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK :26.78
63 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :26.8
64 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK :26.96
65 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :26.97
66 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :27.23
67 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP :27.29
68 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr :27.31
69 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :27.32
70 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ :27.41
71 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK :27.52
72 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :27.68
73 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn :28.30
74 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :28.39
75 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :28.51
76 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :28.66
77 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB :28.67
78 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr :28.95
79 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK :29.5
80 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu :29.57
81 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr :29.96
82 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK :30.56