Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
1 200 Volný způsob Muži/Men
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 1:46.10
2 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 1:48.42
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 1:49.08
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 1:50.99
5 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 1:51.18
6 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 1:52.52
7 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 1:52.54
8 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 1:54.36
9 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 1:54.44
10 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 1:54.63
11 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 1:55.26
12 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 1:55.34
13 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 1:55.63
14 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 1:55.88
15 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:56.4
16 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 1:56.40
17 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 1:56.55
18 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 1:56.66
19 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 1:56.68
20 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:56.79
21 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 1:56.98
22 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 1:57.07
23 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 1:57.13
24 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 1:57.41
25 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 1:57.64
26 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 1:57.95
27 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 1:57.95
28 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 1:58.12
29 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 1:58.57
30 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 1:59.44
31 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 1:59.62
32 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 2:00.08
33 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:00.48
34 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:00.87
35 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:01.50
36 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 2:01.62
37 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:01.69
38 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:01.75
39 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:01.89
40 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 2:02.29
41 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:02.34
42 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 2:03.07
43 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 2:03.15
44 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 2:03.70
45 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 2:04.22
46 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:04.61
47 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 2:04.70
48 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 2:05.95
49 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:06.40
50 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:07.09
51 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:08.43
52 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 2:08.7
53 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 2:09.14
54 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 2:10.00 x
55 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:10.98
56 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:11.03
57 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 2:11.38
58 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:12.2
59 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 2:12.24
60 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 2:12.7
61 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 2:14.06
62 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:14.6
63 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:14.74
64 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 2:16.5
65 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 2:18.27
66 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 2:18.83
67 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 2:19.6
68 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 2:21.47
69 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 2:39.59