Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
24 100 Volný způsob A;B;C
1 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS :20.0 x
2 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK :58.62
3 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK :58.75 x
4 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :58.95
5 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 1:00.7
6 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:00.95 x
7 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 1:01.73
8 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:01.73
9 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK 1:01.82
10 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 1:02.21
11 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:02.40
12 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:02.55
13 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 1:02.93
14 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:03.02 x
15 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 1:03.90
16 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:04.23
17 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 1:04.5 x
18 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:04.55
19 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 1:04.61
20 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:05.04
21 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 1:05.17
22 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 1:05.17 x
23 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 1:05.42
24 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:05.5
25 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 1:05.9 x
26 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:06.9 x
27 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 1:07.14
28 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:07.68
29 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 1:08.86
30 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 1:09.52
31 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:09.6 x
32 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:09.60
33 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 1:10.92
34 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:11.20
35 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:11.77
36 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:11.92
37 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 1:12.00
38 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:12.1 x
39 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 01:12.10 x
40 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:12.19 x
41 PARTL Filip 2005 JPK 1:12.5
42 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:12.96
43 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 1:13.28
44 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 1:13.48 x
45 ŠVARC George 2004 SKS 1:13.72
46 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 1:13.92
47 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 1:14.03
48 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:14.7
49 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:14.8
50 MARVAN Vlastislav 2004 PORPr 1:15.16 x
51 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 1:15.40
52 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 1:15.42
53 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 1:15.51
54 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:15.63
55 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 1:15.75
56 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 1:16.33
57 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 1:17.4
58 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 1:17.42
59 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:17.6
60 BLAŽEJ Ivan 2007 SKS 1:17.89
61 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:18.12
62 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 1:18.3
63 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:18.91
64 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 1:19.09
65 VODEHNAL Adam 2004 SKS 1:19.60
66 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:19.70
67 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 1:20.16 x
68 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 01:20.20 x
69 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:20.21
70 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 1:20.90
71 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 1:20.99
72 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:21.23
73 SVOBODA Martin 2007 PKPar 1:21.29
74 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:21.56
75 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 1:22.2
76 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 1:22.39
77 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:22.49
78 JURČÍK Josef 2007 SlLi 1:22.84
79 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 1:23.17
80 ČEŘOVSKÝ Jakub 2007 PKPar 1:24.04
81 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:24.3
82 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 01:24.5 x
83 VLADEKA Vojtěch 2006 JPK 01:24.8 x
84 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 1:25.6 x
85 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS 1:26.70
86 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 1:27.74
87 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 1:27.76
88 PECKA Patrik 2004 SKS 1:29.10
89 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:29.7
90 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 1:29.99
91 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 1:30.09
92 KOŽELSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 VoSP 1:30.1
93 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 1:30.19
94 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 1:31.43
95 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS 1:31.62
96 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2005 SKS 1:31.65
97 PECINA Patrik 2007 PKPar 1:31.9
98 ŠKODA Lukáš 2006 PKPar 1:32.20
99 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 1:32.24
100 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 1:34.9
101 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 01:34.94 x
102 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 1:35.6
103 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 1:35.71
104 POPELÁŘ Adam 2006 LaTřb 1:36.00
105 KHATTAB Adam 2007 DuP 1:37.59
106 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:38.19
107 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK 1:39.12 x
108 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 01:40.50 x
109 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:40.8
110 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 1:41.25
111 ŠTVERÁČEK Samuel 2007 LaTřb 1:41.58
112 SEDLÁK Ondřej 2008 LaTřb 1:41.80
113 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 01:43.60 x
114 POŽÁR Lukáš 2007 LaTřb 1:43.90
115 ZDVIHAL Jakub 2007 USK 1:45.01 x
116 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 1:57.2
117 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 1:57.42
118 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 2:04.63
119 TOUFAR Michal 2008 LaTřb 2:18.77
120 POPELÁŘ Oliver 2008 LaTřb 2:30.7 x