Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
20 100 Znak A;B;C
1 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:02.99 x
2 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:06.70 x
3 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:07.80
4 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK 1:08.07
5 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:09.45
6 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 1:09.71
7 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 1:09.9
8 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:11.50
9 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:12.2
10 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 1:12.74
11 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 1:13.96
12 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 1:14.85
13 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:15.54
14 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 1:17.94
15 MIKULA Vilém 2006 PKPar 1:18.41
16 ŠVARC George 2004 SKS 1:18.53
17 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:18.80 x
18 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 1:18.87
19 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 1:19.15
20 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 1:19.15
21 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 1:19.57
22 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 1:22.24
23 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 USK 1:22.5 x
24 JURČÍK Jan 2007 SlLi 1:22.93
25 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:23.6
26 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 1:23.8 x
27 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 1:25.09
28 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 1:26.54
29 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:26.7
30 MIKUDA Jan 2005 VoSP 1:26.72
31 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 1:26.84
32 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:27.2
33 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 1:27.3
34 VODEHNAL Adam 2004 SKS 1:28.62
35 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:28.8
36 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:29.01
37 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:29.51
38 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 1:29.56
39 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 1:29.69
40 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:29.70
41 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 1:29.75
42 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP 1:29.76
43 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:29.8
44 MOSKALIEV Erik 2007 PKPar 1:31.12
45 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:31.21
46 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:31.3
47 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP 1:32.03
48 SKAL Antonín 2005 1:32.8
49 CHOVANEC Štěpán 2006 SpTřb 1:32.97
50 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 1:33.08
51 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:33.10
52 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 1:34.8
53 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:35.03
54 HAVLÍČEK Matyáš 2006 JPK 01:35.8 x
55 VLADEKA Vojtěch 2006 JPK 01:36.6 x
56 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 1:36.8
57 PROCHÁZKA Jakub 2008 SlLi 1:37.22
58 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 1:38.21
59 ŠRÁMEK Antonín 2006 Boh 1:38.59
60 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 1:39.52
61 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:40.22
62 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp 1:40.33
63 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 1:41.92 x
64 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:42.90
65 ZIKEŠ Jan 2007 SlLi 1:44.24
66 POŽÁR Lukáš 2007 LaTřb 1:44.80
67 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 1:45.0
68 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP 1:46.3
69 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 1:47.3 x
70 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp 01:48.00 x
71 KHATTAB Adam 2007 DuP 1:49.41
72 VAVRUŠKA David 2007 Olymp 1:50.37
73 POPELÁŘ Adam 2006 LaTřb 1:52.61
74 POLÁK Ondřej 2007 SlPl 1:59.0
75 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp 02:02.10 x
76 FALEŠNÍK Jiří 2008 VoSP 2:12.71
77 POPELÁŘ Oliver 2008 LaTřb 02:36.4 x
78 TOUFAR Michal 2008 LaTřb 2:37.5 x