Západočeský pohár
8 50 Motýlek muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 99:99.99 x
2 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :26.22
3 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :26.42
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :26.87
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :27.02
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :27.04
7 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:27.9 x
8 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :28.05
9 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl :28.14
10 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :28.21
11 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :29.05
12 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :29.09
13 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :29.28
14 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS :29.64
15 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:29.64 x
16 TRINER Petr 1997 SlPl :29.65
17 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :29.70 x
18 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :30.18
19 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :30.34
20 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :30.74
21 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :30.96
22 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :31.06
23 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit :31.21
24 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :31.21
25 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :31.33
26 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :31.65
27 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :32.0
28 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :32.7
29 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit :32.84
30 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho :32.93
31 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :33.22
32 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :33.95
33 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř :34.3
34 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :34.46
35 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :34.50
36 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt :34.51
37 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř :34.7
38 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :34.74
39 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :35.15
40 KUNERT Jan 1999 ŽrCh :35.31
41 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :35.41
42 MRKOS Šimon 2003 TJKt :36.61
43 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :36.71
44 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt :36.80
45 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl :37.09
46 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :37.69
47 PANENKA Tomáš 1999 TJKt :37.97
48 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl :38.25
49 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl :39.07
50 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :40.0
51 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl :41.12
52 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.23 x
53 JANDA David 2002 RPl :41.29
54 SUCHÝ Dominik 2007 RPl :41.6
55 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :43.11
56 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl :43.59
57 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt :45.52
58 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl :46.80
59 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl :49.33