Západočeský pohár
32 100 Znak muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 99:99.99 x
2 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :56.05
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :58.91
4 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :58.95
5 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří :59.16
6 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :59.90
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 1:01.06
8 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 1:01.29
9 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:01.36
10 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:02.4
11 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 1:02.49
12 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř 1:06.3
13 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:06.8 x
14 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 1:08.49
15 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:08.96
16 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:09.05
17 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:09.5
18 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:09.72
19 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:10.57 x
20 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.63
21 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:11.6
22 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:12.50 x
23 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:12.51
24 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:13.07
25 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 1:13.18
26 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 1:13.18
27 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:13.2
28 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:13.24
29 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 1:13.87
30 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:13.9
31 HOLEČEK Jan 2002 LoBe 1:13.9
32 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:14.01
33 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 1:14.1
34 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:14.87
35 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 1:15.0
36 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:15.2
37 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:15.2
38 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:16.65
39 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:17.11
40 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:17.5
41 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 1:17.8
42 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 1:19.80 x
43 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:20.28
44 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:20.5
45 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 1:23.8
46 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:24.1 x
47 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:24.4
48 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 1:24.82
49 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 1:26.19
50 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 1:26.42
51 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:26.71
52 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:26.94
53 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:27.10
54 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 1:27.4
55 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 1:27.58
56 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 1:28.40
57 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:29.1
58 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 1:29.35
59 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 1:30.99
60 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 1:31.30
61 JANDA David 2002 RPl 1:31.5
62 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 1:31.63
63 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 1:34.19
64 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:35.6
65 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 1:36.00
66 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:40.63
67 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl 1:44.15
68 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:44.17
69 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 1:46.05
70 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:49.07