Západočeský pohár
26 100 Volný způsob muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :53.65
2 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :54.13
3 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :54.7
4 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :55.01
5 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :55.50
6 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :56.98
7 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :57.02
8 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :57.3
9 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :57.3
10 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :57.32
11 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :57.9 x
12 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř :57.9 x
13 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl :58.1
14 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :58.4
15 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :58.4
16 DOUŠA Dominik 1998 RPl :58.9
17 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :59.13
18 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV :59.18
19 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :59.43
20 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo :59.45
21 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :59.73
22 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :59.8
23 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :59.94 x
24 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:00.1
25 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:00.13
26 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 1:00.33
27 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:00.6
28 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 1:00.8
29 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:00.9
30 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 1:01.39
31 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 1:01.61
32 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 1:01.68
33 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 1:01.68
34 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:01.9
35 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:02.38
36 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:02.5
37 KUNERT Jan 1999 ŽrCh 1:02.5 x
38 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 1:03.05
39 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:03.6 x
40 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 1:03.84
41 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:04.0
42 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:04.2
43 KOKOŠKA Vojtěch 1999 RPl 1:04.38
44 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 1:04.7
45 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:04.8
46 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:04.99
47 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:05.1
48 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 1:05.5
49 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:05.55
50 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt 1:05.63
51 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 1:06.1
52 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:06.2
53 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 1:06.7
54 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:06.8
55 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:07.37
56 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 1:08.53
57 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:08.7
58 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:08.8
59 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:09.0
60 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 1:09.06
61 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 1:09.1
62 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 1:09.3 x
63 PANENKA Tomáš 1999 TJKt 1:10.5 x
64 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 1:10.88
65 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:11.1
66 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:11.37
67 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 1:11.89
68 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 1:12.3
69 JANDA David 2002 RPl 1:12.57
70 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:12.6
71 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 1:12.9
72 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 1:13.0
73 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:14.52
74 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 1:14.79
75 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 1:16.27
76 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 1:16.38
77 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 1:16.96
78 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 1:17.0
79 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:17.5
80 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:17.8
81 ŠKABRADA Matěj 2002 TrChb 1:18.0 x
82 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb 1:18.2 x
83 BROUSIL Lukáš 2004 LoBe 1:18.5
84 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:19.1
85 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 1:19.6
86 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:20.11
87 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 1:23.37
88 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 1:24.17
89 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 1:24.64
90 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 1:24.86
91 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:26.06
92 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 1:30.97
93 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 1:31.5
94 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 1:34.2
95 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl 1:39.22
96 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 1:50.32