Západočeský pohár
2 50 Volný způsob muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 KUTLÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 99:99.99 x
2 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :23.40
3 ČERVENÝ Martin 1991 SlPl :24.30
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :24.5
5 BLÁHA Michael 1997 SlPl :24.67
6 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :24.78
7 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :25.2
8 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :25.24
9 MANĚNA Jan 1994 SlPl :25.34 x
10 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :25.51
11 SOBOTNÍK Adam 1991 SlPl :25.64
12 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :25.88
13 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :26.0
14 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :26.0
15 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř :26.01
16 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :26.2
17 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :26.20
18 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :26.40
19 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :26.47
20 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 0:26.49 x
21 TRINER Petr 1997 SlPl :26.70
22 DOUŠA Dominik 1998 RPl :26.9
23 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :27.0
24 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit :27.2
25 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :27.2
26 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:27.22 x
27 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.3
28 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:27.36 x
29 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :27.4
30 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :27.40
31 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :27.6
32 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :27.72
33 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :27.91
34 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :27.98
35 KUNERT Jan 1999 ŽrCh :28.42
36 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :28.42
37 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :28.7
38 KOKOŠKA Vojtěch 1999 RPl :28.83
39 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS :28.89 x
40 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :28.95
41 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho :29.2
42 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :29.29
43 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.4
44 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :29.54
45 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :29.59
46 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :29.62
47 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :29.64
48 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :29.9
49 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.3
50 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř :30.4
51 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :30.54
52 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :31.1
53 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :31.38
54 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :31.63
55 JANDA David 2002 RPl :31.7
56 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl :31.9
57 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl :32.0
58 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :32.02
59 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl :32.07
60 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl :32.20
61 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl :32.37
62 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl :32.4
63 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :33.1
64 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh :33.99
65 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl :34.11
66 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :34.2
67 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :34.65
68 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :35.51
69 SUCHÝ Dominik 2007 RPl :36.0
70 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt :36.24
71 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :36.35
72 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl :36.4
73 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl :36.6
74 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl :36.75
75 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt :36.89
76 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl :37.15
77 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl :37.8
78 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl :37.99
79 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl :38.24
80 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl :38.6
81 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl :38.70
82 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl :39.1
83 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl :39.3
84 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl :40.60
85 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl :40.61
86 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl :40.82
87 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.10 x
88 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl :45.5
89 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:46.20 x
90 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:49.21 x
91 HUDEČEK Dominik 2007 SlPl 00:53.10 x