Západočeský pohár
18 100 Motýlek muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 99:99.99 x
2 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :57.16
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :59.43
4 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:00.24
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 1:00.47
6 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 1:00.8
7 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 1:01.26
8 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:01.9
9 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat 1:01.96
10 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 1:02.1
11 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:04.37
12 ŠETEK Štěpán 1990 NepM 1:05.00 x
13 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 1:05.26
14 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 1:05.9
15 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 1:05.95
16 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:06.5
17 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:06.55
18 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 1:06.82
19 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 1:06.84
20 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:06.9
21 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:09.08
22 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:09.1
23 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:09.2
24 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 1:09.41
25 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 1:09.45
26 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:09.57
27 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:09.96
28 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 1:10.35
29 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:10.39
30 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 1:10.5
31 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:10.5
32 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 1:11.21
33 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:12.09
34 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 1:12.4
35 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:12.5
36 HOLEČEK Jan 2002 LoBe 1:12.8
37 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 1:13.1
38 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 1:13.11
39 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 1:13.18
40 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 1:14.0
41 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:15.01
42 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 1:15.5 x
43 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:16.8
44 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:17.06
45 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 1:17.32
46 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:17.7
47 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:18.22
48 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:18.28
49 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 1:19.75
50 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 1:20.22
51 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:22.23
52 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:22.25
53 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 1:22.5
54 BROUSIL Lukáš 2004 LoBe 1:24.48
55 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:24.8
56 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 1:25.5
57 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:26.1
58 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:26.76
59 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 1:27.43
60 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 1:27.75
61 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 1:28.8
62 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:29.27
63 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 1:30.4
64 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:30.7
65 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 1:31.38
66 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 1:33.3
67 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 1:54.14