Západočeský pohár
17 100 Motýlek ženy;st.dorostenky;m
1 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 1:06.5
3 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 1:10.81 x
4 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 1:11.53
5 ZAJACOVÁ Jindřiška 2002 LoBe 1:12.61
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 1:13.5
7 HOUŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 PKPí 1:13.51
8 RAŠKOVÁ Anna 2002 RPl 1:13.73
9 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 1:13.95
10 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 1:14.41
11 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 1:14.5
12 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 1:14.6
13 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 1:15.1
14 ŠVEJNOCHOVÁ Barbora 2002 JiDo 1:15.25
15 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 1:15.27
16 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 1:15.42
17 BEZPALCOVÁ Karolína 2003 TJKt 1:15.53
18 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 1:15.61
19 KROBOVÁ Hana 2004 KSPKl 1:16.38
20 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 1:16.9
21 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 1:17.2
22 VORAČKOVÁ Eliška 2003 RPl 1:17.28
23 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 1:18.1
24 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 1:18.2
25 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 1:18.69
26 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 1:18.79
27 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 1:20.43
28 ZELINGEROVÁ Anna 1989 ŽrCh 1:20.5 x
29 KAREŠOVÁ Simona 2002 PKPří 1:20.83
30 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 1:22.28
31 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 1:22.5
32 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 1:22.6
33 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 1:22.65
34 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 1:23.41
35 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 1:23.81
36 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 1:25.1
37 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 1:25.3
38 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 1:25.39
39 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 1:25.46
40 NOVOTNÁ Nikola 2004 PKPří 1:25.9
41 KOČANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2004 RPl 1:26.04
42 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 1:26.4
43 KLÍMOVÁ Sophia 2004 LoBe 1:27.02
44 KRUMLOVÁ Aneta 2002 JiDo 1:30.32
45 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 1:34.0
46 ŽÁČKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoBe 1:34.4
47 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 01:36.50 x
48 VORAČKOVÁ Adéla 2006 RPl 1:37.27
49 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 1:38.15
50 BARTOŠOVÁ Tereza 2005 LoBe 1:38.17
51 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 1:39.76
52 SMETANOVÁ Aneta 2005 LoBe 1:45.0
53 KLAPÁČOVÁ Sára 2007 SlPl 1:45.86
54 VÍSNEROVÁ Johana 2003 SlPl 1:48.66
55 SZABÓ Gabriela 2003 SlPl 1:54.31
56 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 2:05.9 x