Západočeský pohár
16 200 Polohový závod muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 99:99.99 x
2 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 99:99.99 x
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:03.62
4 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 2:07.45
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:09.68
6 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:12.47 x
7 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:15.4
8 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:16.0 x
9 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:17.81
10 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:19.43
11 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 2:19.75
12 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:19.96
13 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:22.4
14 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 2:22.69
15 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:24.92
16 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 2:25.50
17 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:26.30
18 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 02:27.10 x
19 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:27.9 x
20 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 02:28.0 x
21 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 2:28.2 x
22 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:30.08 x
23 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:30.2 x
24 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:30.6
25 PŘIBYL Tomáš 1972 SlLi 2:30.66 x
26 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:31.07
27 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 2:31.63
28 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:32.56
29 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 2:32.97 x
30 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:33.6 x
31 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:35.18
32 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:35.8
33 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:36.4
34 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 2:37.6
35 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 2:38.43
36 HOLEČEK Jan 2002 LoBe 2:39.9
37 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:40.84
38 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:42.66
39 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt 2:43.6
40 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:47.76
41 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 2:51.1
42 BROUSIL Lukáš 2004 LoBe 2:52.3 x
43 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 2:53.20 x
44 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 2:53.21
45 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 2:54.3
46 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 2:54.41
47 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 2:54.8
48 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 2:56.1
49 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 2:58.0
50 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:58.17
51 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 2:59.88
52 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 3:00.1
53 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 3:01.0 x
54 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 3:06.10
55 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 3:07.45
56 ŠKABRADA Matěj 2002 TrChb 3:09.0 x
57 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 3:11.20
58 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 3:11.7
59 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 3:11.78
60 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 3:15.08
61 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 3:18.13