Západočeský pohár
12 200 Volný způsob muži ;st.dorostenci;
1 Šavlík Daniel 2005 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 99:99.99 x
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 1:54.17
4 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 1:54.47
5 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 1:54.66
6 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 1:56.79
7 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 1:57.9
8 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 1:58.9
9 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 2:00.6
10 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:01.42 x
11 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 2:02.3
12 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:03.7 x
13 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:04.6
14 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 2:05.56
15 ČERNOCH Michal 1998 Kopř 2:05.7
16 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:06.3
17 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 2:07.35
18 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:07.5
19 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 2:08.1
20 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 2:10.31
21 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:10.8
22 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 2:10.9
23 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 2:11.0
24 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:12.08
25 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:13.67 x
26 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 2:14.15 x
27 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:14.4
28 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:14.6
29 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:14.7
30 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:14.89
31 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:15.42
32 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 2:15.77
33 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:16.7
34 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 2:16.9 x
35 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 2:17.8
36 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:17.9 x
37 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:18.1
38 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 2:19.09
39 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:19.74
40 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:19.9
41 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:20.29
42 HOLÁSEK Jan 2002 SlLi 2:20.3
43 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 2:20.5
44 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 2:20.79
45 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 2:20.88
46 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:21.90
47 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 2:22.4
48 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:22.6
49 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:23.0 x
50 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe 2:23.86
51 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 2:24.2
52 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:24.49
53 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 2:25.3
54 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:25.4
55 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 02:25.60 x
56 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 02:25.90 x
57 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 2:26.33
58 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 2:26.4
59 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 2:26.7
60 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:27.57
61 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 2:29.6
62 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:29.9
63 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:31.7
64 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 2:32.7
65 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř 2:33.1
66 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 2:36.10 x
67 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 2:36.35
68 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:36.49
69 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 2:37.50
70 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 2:39.2
71 POLANSKÝ Dominik 2003 PKPí 2:40.5
72 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:41.29
73 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 2:43.3 x
74 JANDA David 2002 RPl 2:44.4
75 PAVLÍČEK Michael 2003 SlPl 2:44.5
76 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 2:45.4
77 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 2:47.4
78 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:49.50
79 ŠAVLÍK Stanislav 2003 SlPl 2:51.4
80 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 2:53.37
81 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 2:54.50
82 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 3:01.60
83 SLAVÍK Adam 2003 TrChb 3:02.00 x
84 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 3:02.9
85 PETLIČKA Jakub 2005 RPl 3:04.87
86 SLÁMA Vít 2004 SlPl 3:11.50
87 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 3:14.11
88 HORÁK Jakub 2007 RPl 3:23.79
89 Horvát Jakub 2006 SlPl 3:26.8
90 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 3:34.6
91 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 3:35.1
92 HAJŠMAN Petr 2007 RPl 3:59.40