Západočeský pohár
11 200 Volný způsob ženy;st.dorostenky;m
1 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 2:09.01
3 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 2:11.62
4 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 2:12.0
5 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 2:13.97
6 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 2:14.92
7 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:15.65
8 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:16.9
9 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 2:16.96
10 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 2:17.2
11 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 2:17.7
12 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 2:18.49
13 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Jana 1999 SlPl 2:18.92
14 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 2:19.2
15 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 2:19.51 x
16 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 2:20.96
17 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 2:20.98
18 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:21.2
19 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:22.1
20 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 2:22.89
21 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 2:23.2
22 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 2:24.2
23 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:24.96
24 ZAJACOVÁ Jindřiška 2002 LoBe 2:25.0
25 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 2:25.2
26 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:25.3
27 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Klára 1987 UnBr 2:25.5 x
28 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 2:25.9
29 RAŠKOVÁ Anna 2002 RPl 2:26.09
30 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 2:26.20 x
31 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 2:27.1
32 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 2:27.4
33 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 2:29.5
34 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 2:30.0 x
35 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 2:30.1
36 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 2:30.1 x
37 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 2:30.15
38 NOVOTNÁ Nikola 2004 PKPří 2:30.33
39 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 2:30.45
40 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 2:30.5
41 PETROVÁ Natálie 2004 KLSTe 2:30.88
42 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 2:31.0
43 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 2:32.39
44 SOUHRADOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPí 2:33.3
45 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 2:33.80
46 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 2:34.36
47 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:34.6
48 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 2:35.32 x
49 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 2:36.0
50 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 2:36.9
51 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 2:38.0
52 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 2:39.10
53 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 2:39.28
54 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 2:39.3
55 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 2:39.5
56 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 2:39.9
57 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 2:42.4
58 KRUMLOVÁ Aneta 2002 JiDo 2:43.0
59 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 2:46.77
60 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 2:50.6
61 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 2:53.59
62 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 2:54.3
63 ŠMEJKALOVÁ Barbora 2004 JiDo 2:57.6
64 SRPOVÁ Michaela 2005 SlPl 2:58.00
65 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 2:58.10
66 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 2:58.6 x
67 SELBEROVÁ Berenika 2004 TrChb 3:02.00 x
68 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 3:06.10
69 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 3:06.8
70 VÍSNEROVÁ Johana 2003 SlPl 3:09.0
71 ZELENKOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPí 3:09.7
72 HOLUBOVÁ Karolína 2005 PKPí 3:10.0 x
73 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmína 2004 SlPl 3:10.1
74 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 3:12.10
75 VORAČKOVÁ Adéla 2006 RPl 03:15.00 x
76 KOLÁŘOVÁ Natálie 2006 PKPí 3:16.20
77 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 3:21.31
78 KLAPÁČOVÁ Sára 2007 SlPl 3:25.40
79 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 3:29.80
80 NEVAŘILOVÁ Karolína 2007 RPl 3:32.48
81 LIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2005 RPl 3:36.54
82 FIKEJZOVÁ Tereza 2007 TrChb 3:38.0 x
83 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 03:40.2 x
84 ŠICOVÁ Natálie 2007 PKPí 3:44.72
85 FOUROVÁ Marie 2006 RPl 4:00.20