O mokrého Emana 2017
9 100 Polohový závod Žáci B
1 CHLÁDEK Adam 2006 UnOl 99:99.99 x
2 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 99:99.99 x
3 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 1:16.8
4 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:18.3
5 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 1:22.0
6 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:22.42
7 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:24.7
8 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:24.7
9 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 1:25.20
10 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:25.7 x
11 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:25.9
12 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:26.5 x
13 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:27.96
14 MIKULA Vilém 2006 PKPar 1:28.29
15 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 1:28.8
16 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:28.9 x
17 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:28.90
18 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 01:29.3 x
19 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:29.4
20 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 1:29.5
21 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:29.6
22 ŠKODA Lukáš 2006 PKPar 01:30. x
23 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 1:30.0 x
24 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 1:30.95
25 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 1:31.26
26 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 1:31.7
27 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:31.7
28 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 1:32.0 x
29 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 KomBr 1:32.0
30 HOSA Šimon 2006 PKHK 1:32.31
31 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 1:33.9 x
32 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 1:34.4
33 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:34.99
34 ČERNÝ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:35.0 x
35 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 1:35.0 x
36 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:35.2
37 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 1:35.3
38 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:35.45
39 BÍN Alexandr 2005 1:35.5 x
40 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 01:36.1 x
41 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 1:36.1
42 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:36.49
43 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 1:36.49 x
44 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 1:36.67 x
45 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 1:37.0 x
46 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:37.5
47 ŠULÉŘ Filip 2006 PSKr 1:38.0 x
48 HOHN Matěj 2005 PKZá 1:38.01
49 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 1:38.4
50 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:38.66
51 HRABICA David 2006 PSKr 1:39.5 x
52 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 1:39.7
53 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 1:40.2 x
54 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 1:40.6 x
55 ANDRÝSEK Milan 2006 SlUH 01:41.1 x
56 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 1:41.1
57 GRMELA Roman 2006 KomBr 1:41.5
58 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 1:41.8
59 GÁBA Josef 2005 ZlPK 1:43.7 x
60 TESAŘ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:45.0 x
61 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:48.0 x
62 BEDNÁŘ Robin 2005 TJŠum 1:48.54
63 CHLÁDEK Ondra 2005 UnOl 1:50.3 x
64 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 1:50.7
65 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:52.3 x
66 NĚMEC Jakub 2005 UnOl 1:52.6 x
67 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:53.3
68 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 1:54.8
69 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 1:56.9 x
70 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:59.7 x
71 JAZEJČEK Martin 2006 KPSVy 2:00.0 x
72 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 2:02.1 x
73 ĎURIŠ František 2006 KPSVy 2:03.6 x