O mokrého Emana 2017
15 100 Znak Žáci B
1 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 99:99.99 x
2 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 1:16.8
3 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:19.7
4 VLK Karel 2005 PoPro 1:21.0 x
5 MIKULA Vilém 2006 PKPar 1:22.59
6 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:23.4
7 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:24.8
8 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:25.1
9 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:25.5
10 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 1:26.53
11 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 1:27.3
12 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:28.0
13 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 1:28.1
14 ŠULÉŘ Filip 2006 PSKr 1:28.5
15 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:28.5 x
16 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 1:28.7 x
17 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 1:29.08
18 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:29.5
19 HOSA Šimon 2006 PKHK 1:29.6
20 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 1:29.8
21 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 1:30.0
22 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:30.0
23 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 1:30.4
24 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 1:30.5
25 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 1:31.0 x
26 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 1:31.1
27 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:32.0
28 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:32.7
29 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:33.1 x
30 BÍN Alexandr 2005 PKZá 1:33.2 x
31 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 1:34.0 x
32 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 KomBr 1:34.1
33 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:35.00 x
34 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 1:35.0 x
35 ČERNÝ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:35.0 x
36 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 1:36.0
37 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:36.1 x
38 GRMELA Roman 2006 KomBr 1:36.6
39 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 1:36.6
40 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:36.70
41 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 1:36.8
42 HRABICA David 2006 PSKr 1:36.8 x
43 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 1:37.1
44 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 1:37.16
45 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:37.5
46 HOHN Matěj 2005 PKZá 1:37.8
47 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 1:38.0 x
48 GÁBA Josef 2005 ZlPK 1:38.6 x
49 TESAŘ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:39.0 x
50 BEDNÁŘ Robin 2005 TJŠum 1:39.01
51 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 1:39.79
52 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:39.8
53 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 1:40.0 x
54 JAROŠ Lukáš 2005 ZlPK 1:40.4
55 ŠŤASTNÍK Robin 2005 PSKr 1:40.8
56 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:41.09
57 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:41.19
58 ŠKODA Lukáš 2006 PKPar 1:41.23
59 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:41.3
60 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 1:41.7
61 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:42.6
62 CHLÁDEK Ondra 2005 UnOl 1:43.2
63 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 1:44.1
64 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:45.0 x
65 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 1:46.2
66 ŽIDLÍK Adam 2006 PSKr 1:48.1 x
67 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:51.1
68 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:51.3
69 KOCOUREK Jan 2005 UnOl 1:51.9
70 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:52.5
71 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 1:53.4
72 JAZEJČEK Martin 2006 KPSVy 1:53.5
73 CHLÁDEK Adam 2006 UnOl 1:54.9
74 ĎURIŠ František 2006 KPSVy 1:55.0 x
75 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 01:55.2 x
76 MARTÉNEK Michal 2005 SpTřb 2:00.4
77 KRAUS Michal 2006 KPSVy 2:05.0 x
78 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 2:15.4