O mokrého Emana 2017
1 100 Prsa Žáci B
1 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 1:27.8
2 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 1:28.5 x
3 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 1:29.32
4 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:30.0
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 1:30.36
6 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:32.8 x
7 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:35.18
8 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:35.5
9 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 1:35.5
10 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:35.9 x
11 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:36.2
12 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:36.9
13 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 1:38.6
14 BÍN Alexandr 2005 1:38.6 x
15 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 1:38.87
16 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:39.5
17 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:39.6
18 MAREK Kryštof 2006 PKZá 1:39.6
19 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 1:39.7
20 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 1:40.63
21 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 1:42.0 x
22 HAVRLANT Ondřej 2006 KomBr 1:42.1
23 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 1:42.8
24 HRABICA David 2006 PSKr 1:43.0
25 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 1:43.46
26 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 1:43.8
27 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 1:44.4
28 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 1:44.46
29 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 1:44.6
30 MIKULA Vilém 2006 PKPar 01:45. x
31 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 1:45.6
32 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:45.9
33 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 1:46.3
34 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 1:46.38
35 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:46.8 x
36 GRMELA Roman 2006 KomBr 1:46.8
37 ŽIDLÍK Adam 2006 PSKr 1:47.7
38 ANDREJCO Michal 2005 PoPro 1:47.7
39 ČERNÝ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:48.0 x
40 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 1:48.2 x
41 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 1:49.0 x
42 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:49.8 x
43 NĚMEC Jakub 2005 UnOl 1:49.8 x
44 HOSA Šimon 2006 PKHK 1:49.96
45 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:50.2 x
46 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:50.3
47 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 1:50.4
48 CHLÁDEK Ondra 2005 UnOl 1:51.8
49 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 1:52.1
50 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 1:52.7
51 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 1:54.2
52 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:54.2
53 HOHN Matěj 2005 PKZá 1:54.40
54 JAROŠ Lukáš 2005 ZlPK 1:54.8 x
55 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:55.0 x
56 ŠULÉŘ Filip 2006 PSKr 1:55.3 x
57 JAZEJČEK Martin 2006 KPSVy 1:58.6 x
58 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:59.1 x
59 KOCOUREK Jan 2005 UnOl 1:59.6
60 BEDNÁŘ Robin 2005 TJŠum 2:00.57
61 KRAUS Michal 2006 KPSVy 2:02.0 x
62 ĎURIŠ František 2006 KPSVy 2:03.7
63 CHLÁDEK Adam 2006 UnOl 2:04.2
64 MARTÉNEK Michal 2005 SpTřb 2:04.4
65 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 2:07.3
66 ŠKODA Lukáš 2006 PKPar 2:10.42
67 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 2:11.4