Jarní cena Prahy
34 50 Znak OPEN
1 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK 99:99.99 x
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :26.56
3 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs :28.03
4 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :28.73
5 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :28.83
6 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :29.24
7 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :29.31
8 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :29.8
9 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :29.83
10 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :30.11
11 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.30 x
12 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :30.61
13 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá :30.7
14 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :31.0
15 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy :31.2
16 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :31.48
17 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :31.5
18 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :31.7
19 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :31.92
20 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :32.29
21 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :32.46
22 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :32.52
23 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :32.7
24 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :32.76
25 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl :32.79
26 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří :32.8
27 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe :32.9
28 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :32.92
29 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :33.0
30 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK :33.04
31 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum :33.13
32 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :33.24
33 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :33.38
34 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :33.52
35 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :33.54
36 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :33.7
37 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl :33.70
38 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK :33.83
39 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :34.07
40 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :34.09
41 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :34.1
42 HUBOCKÝ Viktor 2001 JPK :34.2
43 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :34.25
44 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB :34.3
45 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :34.43
46 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :34.5
47 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :34.7
48 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :34.70
49 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :34.77
50 PÁNEK Matyáš 2001 ACPra :34.86
51 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :35.1
52 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:35.20 x
53 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :35.2 x
54 MOLÁČEK Jan 2002 DuP :35.5
55 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :35.55
56 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :35.67
57 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK :35.8
58 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :35.8
59 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK :35.90
60 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK :35.99 x
61 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK :36.00
62 OTTA Pavel 2002 DuP :36.1 x
63 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :36.21
64 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP :36.3
65 JURÁNEK Lukáš 2002 SnKV :36.61
66 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :36.69
67 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK :36.8 x
68 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :37.16
69 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK :37.58
70 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř :37.6
71 GAN Valerij 2004 USK :37.6
72 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP :37.65
73 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP :37.8
74 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo :38.06
75 KLVAŇ Lukáš 2005 SKPNy :38.12
76 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:38.20 x
77 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB :38.20
78 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl :38.22
79 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy :38.30
80 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :38.31
81 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP :38.4
82 HAMSÍK Tobiáš 2005 SKS :38.6
83 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :38.7
84 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :38.92
85 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK :39.1
86 PAUL Jiří 2005 PKLit :39.1
87 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :39.1
88 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :39.28
89 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :39.3
90 DUCHEK Jakub 2003 PKPí :39.38
91 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy :39.39
92 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr :39.4
93 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:39.60 x
94 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo :39.67
95 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo :39.9
96 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :40.05
97 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl :40.18
98 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :40.22
99 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR :40.31
100 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :40.36
101 ŠVÁSTA Michal 2007 AšMB :40.7
102 MIKUDA Jan 2005 VoSP :40.84
103 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK :40.96
104 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl :41.2
105 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :41.26
106 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:41.30 x
107 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK :41.3
108 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :41.6 x
109 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS :41.6
110 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr :41.8
111 PLATIL Vojtěch 2004 VoSP 00:42.00 x
112 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK :42.03
113 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK :42.1 x
114 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl :42.20
115 VERNER David 2007 AšMB :42.21
116 BENEŠ Filip 2005 SKPNy :42.32
117 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:42.40 x
118 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo :42.4
119 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK :42.4
120 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB :42.4
121 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :42.48
122 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy :42.57
123 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK :42.6 x
124 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK :42.6 x
125 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum :42.62
126 VODEHNAL Adam 2004 SKS :42.7
127 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :42.86
128 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří :42.90
129 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :43.0
130 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy :43.38
131 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV :43.60
132 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo :43.9
133 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH :44.2
134 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :44.30
135 PETRÁK Martin 2002 SKPNy :44.3
136 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP :44.3
137 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí :44.39
138 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy :44.4
139 APLTAUER Adam 2005 SKPNy :44.4
140 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP :44.7
141 PILS Vojtěch 2002 ČKPK :44.78
142 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB :44.96
143 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo :45.30
144 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:45.50 x
145 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP :45.6
146 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 00:45.80 x
147 CHUDOBA Jakub 2004 PORPr :45.8 x
148 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP :45.96
149 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK :45.99
150 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2005 SKS :46.3
151 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp :46.35
152 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra :46.5
153 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK :46.6 x
154 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS :46.6
155 MILADINOVIČ Marek 2006 SKS :46.8
156 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS :46.9
157 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo :47.03
158 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl :47.17
159 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 00:47.20 x
160 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp :47.5 x
161 BARTÁK Ondřej 2006 SKPNy :47.58
162 STEJSKAL Michal 2005 VoSP :47.9
163 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :48.2
164 NOVÁK Karel 2006 SKS :48.6
165 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :48.77
166 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK :49.48
167 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH :49.5
168 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp :49.6
169 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP :49.7
170 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp :49.80 x
171 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK :49.8 x
172 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP :49.8
173 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP :49.81
174 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp :49.9 x
175 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :50.0
176 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 00:50.50 x
177 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy :50.58
178 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy :50.9
179 MILADINOVIČ Jaroslav 2008 SKS :51.2
180 POLÁK Marek 2006 SKPNy :51.49
181 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:51.50 x
182 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 USK :51.5
183 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy :51.5
184 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl :51.55
185 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí :51.60
186 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS :51.70
187 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy :51.9
188 NOVÁK Adam 2006 SKS :52.0
189 NĚMEČEK Vít 2003 VoSP :52.06
190 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa :52.1
191 WEINZETTEL Rudolf 2003 USK :52.2
192 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp :52.40 x
193 TEODORIDIS Kostas 2008 USK :52.8
194 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK :53.0
195 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 00:53.00 x
196 VOLF David 2003 USK 0:53.5 x
197 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK :53.75
198 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP :53.8
199 ŠKOLNÝ Ondřej 2005 VoSP :53.8 x
200 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK :53.9
201 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :54.18
202 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:54.20 x
203 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr :54.4 x
204 SVOBODA Matěj 2005 USK 0:54.5 x
205 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl :55.0
206 PILÁT Václav 2009 VoSP :55.2
207 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:55.80 x
208 NEZKUSIL David 2006 VoSP 00:56.00 x
209 TIMURA Jan 2007 Olymp :56.20 x
210 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 USK :56.5
211 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí :57.1
212 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH :57.7
213 ŠAROUN Tomáš 2007 ZéHK :57.8 x
214 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:58.60 x
215 KEJMAR Matyáš 2007 DuP :59.0 x
216 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :59.3 x
217 BROUK Štěpán 2008 SKS :59.4
218 RENZA Kristián 2009 SKS 1:00.0 x
219 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:01.50 x
220 HERČÍK Jan 2009 SKS 1:05.0 x
221 DOLEJŠ Albert 2009 VoSP 1:08.0
222 CVRČEK Gabriel 2009 SKS 1:10.0 x
223 VRÁBLÍK Šimon 2009 SKS 1:10.0 x