Jarní cena Prahy
31 200 Volný způsob starší žáci
1 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 2:04.57
2 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 2:07.35
3 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:10.4
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 2:11.86
5 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:12.50
6 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:12.82
7 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 2:13.3
8 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:13.86
9 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 2:14.5
10 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 2:14.6
11 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:14.89
12 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 2:15.42
13 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:16.5
14 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 2:17.16
15 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:17.86
16 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:19.8
17 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 2:19.90
18 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 2:20.0
19 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 2:20.2
20 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 2:20.26
21 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 2:20.88
22 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:21.1
23 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 2:21.34
24 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 ZéHK 2:21.42
25 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 2:21.6
26 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 2:21.9
27 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 2:22.60
28 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:22.6
29 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 2:22.80
30 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:24.5
31 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:24.9 x
32 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:25.0 x
33 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 2:25.3
34 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 2:25.4
35 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:25.5
36 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 2:25.5
37 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 2:26.17
38 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp 2:27.1
39 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:27.4
40 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 2:27.7
41 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 2:27.9
42 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK 2:28.4
43 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 2:28.5
44 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:29.4
45 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:29.9
46 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 2:30.7
47 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 2:31.72
48 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 2:31.8
49 ŠVARC George 2004 USK 2:33.0
50 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 2:35.0
51 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 2:35.0
52 HINGAR Lukáš 2003 LoNy 2:36.00
53 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 2:36.7
54 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:37.0
55 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 2:37.7
56 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 2:38.6
57 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:38.9
58 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 2:39.2
59 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 2:40.3
60 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK 2:40.5
61 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP 2:40.9
62 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:41.29
63 BROUSIL Lukáš 2004 LoBe 2:41.6
64 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 2:42.4
65 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 2:43.1
66 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 2:43.7
67 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 2:43.9
68 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 2:44.1
69 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 2:46.0
70 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 2:51.2
71 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 2:54.2
72 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 2:54.5
73 KARÁSEK Filip 2004 JPK 2:55.7
74 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP 2:55.7
75 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru 2:57.9
76 PAUL Jiří 2005 PKLit 3:00.5
77 ZIKÁN Jiří 2003 SlPl 3:02.9
78 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 3:04.0
79 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 3:08.40
80 PRÁŠEK Petr 2004 SKPNy 3:09.9
81 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 3:26.2 x