Jarní cena Prahy
30 200 Volný způsob mladší žáci
1 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:21.3
2 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB 2:27.4
3 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 2:27.8
4 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 2:28.0
5 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 2:28.3
6 RICHTER David 2005 KomBr 2:29.4
7 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:31.2
8 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 2:32.0
9 BENEŠ Filip 2005 SKPNy 2:32.6
10 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 02:34.75 x
11 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:35.0
12 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 2:35.4
13 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 2:36.43
14 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 2:36.76
15 BOUZEK Pavel 2006 PLČB 2:38.52
16 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:38.62
17 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 2:39.87
18 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 02:40.80 x
19 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:41.3
20 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 2:41.7
21 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 2:42.08 x
22 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 2:42.7 x
23 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 2:43.30
24 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 2:43.5
25 NÝDRLE Filip 2005 DeJič 2:45.0
26 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR 2:46.20
27 KLVAŇ Lukáš 2005 SKPNy 2:47.52
28 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 2:48.73
29 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 2:49.8
30 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 2:49.9
31 GAHLER Viktor 2005 PKPří 2:50.5
32 HASMAN Martin 2005 SpHoř 2:50.6
33 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 2:50.82
34 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 2:51.1
35 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 2:52.2 x
36 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 2:54.0
37 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo 2:54.0
38 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 2:54.08
39 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 2:54.49
40 BARTÁK Ondřej 2006 SKPNy 2:55.6
41 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa 2:55.70
42 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 2:56.6
43 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 2:56.9
44 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 2:57.9 x
45 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 2:58.2
46 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 02:58.50 x
47 MACH Matěj 2005 PKPří 2:58.9
48 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 2:58.92
49 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 02:59.30 x
50 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 2:59.34
51 VUDMASKA Lukáš 2005 SKPNy 3:00.8
52 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl 3:01.00 x
53 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 3:01.60
54 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 3:03.2
55 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 3:04.3
56 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 03:06.15 x
57 MATOUŠ Jan 2005 SKPNy 3:06.9
58 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP 3:08.01
59 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 3:08.04
60 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 03:08.60 x
61 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp 03:09.10 x
62 APLTAUER Adam 2005 SKPNy 3:09.9
63 MIKUDA Jan 2005 VoSP 03:10.00 x
64 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra 3:11.1
65 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp 03:15.10 x
66 HRNČÍŘ Jiří 2006 SpHoř 3:15.1
67 HUML Matěj 2006 SpHoř 3:17.2
68 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 3:18.3 x
69 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 3:18.7
70 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 3:19.5 x
71 KOSTKA Jan 2005 SpHoř 3:19.5
72 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr 3:22.8 x
73 POLÁK Marek 2006 SKPNy 3:23.3
74 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 3:28.8
75 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 3:40.8 x
76 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy 3:43.9
77 ŠKOLNÝ Ondřej 2005 VoSP 3:55.9 x
78 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 4:18.0