Jarní cena Prahy
2 50 Volný způsob OPEN
1 RAKHIMOV Pulato 2005 USK 99:99.99 x
2 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :23.5
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :24.72
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :25.50
5 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá :25.57
6 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :25.67
7 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :25.8
8 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :25.88
9 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :26.07
10 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :26.1
11 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :26.2
12 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :26.40
13 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :26.43
14 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :26.8
15 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS :26.99
16 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :27.0
17 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :27.01
18 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :27.06
19 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :27.09
20 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :27.2
21 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa :27.3
22 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :27.4
23 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :27.4
24 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK :27.42
25 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :27.5
26 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :27.52
27 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe :27.56
28 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :27.6
29 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř :27.72
30 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :27.8
31 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :27.8
32 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.8
33 OTTA Pavel 2002 DuP :27.8
34 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :27.84
35 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :27.86
36 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :27.89
37 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :27.93
38 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK :27.98
39 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :28.0
40 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.11
41 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :28.2
42 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :28.3
43 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :28.3
44 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :28.45
45 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří :28.5
46 PÁNEK Matyáš 2001 ACPra :28.60
47 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :28.6
48 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř :28.65
49 CIHLÁŘ Jan 2001 LoBe :28.7
50 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :28.7
51 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK :28.75
52 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :28.76
53 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :28.77
54 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP :28.8
55 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :28.85
56 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK :28.9
57 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :28.9
58 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :28.95
59 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa :28.98
60 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP :29.0 x
61 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :29.0
62 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK :29.0
63 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :29.0
64 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :29.0
65 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :29.03
66 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo :29.05
67 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :29.1
68 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK :29.2
69 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK :29.3
70 URBAN Josef 2001 PLČB :29.3
71 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl :29.39
72 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe :29.5
73 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :29.54
74 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :29.59
75 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP :29.6
76 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.6
77 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :29.62
78 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB :29.68
79 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt :29.7
80 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB :29.7
81 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :29.7
82 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :29.7
83 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :29.7
84 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :29.73
85 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK :30.07
86 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl :30.10
87 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK :30.10 x
88 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK :30.27
89 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :30.3
90 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe :30.3
91 KAREŠ Petr 2002 SpHoř :30.4
92 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :30.4 x
93 JURÁNEK Lukáš 2002 SnKV :30.56
94 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :30.58
95 BEDNÁŘ Michal 2005 AšMB :30.58
96 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.6
97 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr :30.7
98 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :30.7
99 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa :30.7
100 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič :30.8 x
101 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:30.83 x
102 VANIŠTA Vojtěch 2002 SKS :30.90
103 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV :31.1
104 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :31.1
105 MRKVIČKA Jan 2004 JPK :31.2
106 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK :31.2
107 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK :31.3
108 MÜLLER Filip 2003 VoSP :31.3
109 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :31.3
110 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK :31.4
111 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP :31.5
112 MOLÁČEK Jan 2002 DuP :31.55
113 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB :31.60
114 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr :31.6
115 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří :31.7
116 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :31.8
117 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK :31.8
118 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl :31.9
119 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :32.02
120 DUCHEK Jakub 2003 PKPí :32.1
121 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič :32.1
122 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo :32.11
123 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :32.17
124 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV :32.22
125 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl :32.24
126 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :32.40
127 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí :32.4
128 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK :32.5
129 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí :32.51
130 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :32.54
131 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo :32.7
132 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :32.7
133 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK :32.9
134 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl :32.98
135 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK :33.1
136 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo :33.20
137 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB :33.33
138 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :33.56
139 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK :33.7
140 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR :33.7
141 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří :33.72
142 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK :33.77 x
143 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo :33.8
144 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM :33.9
145 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:33.90 x
146 JELÍNEK Adam 2004 DuP :33.9
147 VODEHNAL Adam 2004 SKS :34.1
148 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří :34.24
149 ŠVÁSTA Michal 2007 AšMB :34.26
150 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :34.3
151 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo :34.4
152 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo :34.5
153 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK :34.5
154 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :34.51
155 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK :34.6
156 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK :34.65
157 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa :34.69
158 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :34.70
159 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK :35.00
160 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :35.0
161 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH :35.1
162 ELIÁŠ David 2005 PKPří :35.1
163 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2003 PKČá :35.2
164 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo :35.20
165 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:35.20 x
166 PARTL Filip 2005 JPK :35.4
167 PAUL Jiří 2005 PKLit :35.4
168 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:35.40 x
169 PETRÁK Martin 2002 SKPNy :35.5
170 VERNER David 2007 AšMB :35.55
171 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK :35.6
172 MACH Matěj 2005 PKPří :35.7
173 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl :35.80
174 PILS Vojtěch 2002 ČKPK :35.9
175 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS :36.0
176 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK :36.0
177 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK :36.0
178 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum :36.09
179 SKAL Antonín 2005 BiJa :36.10
180 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK :36.2 x
181 KRUŽÍK Filip 2006 PORPr :36.2 x
182 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :36.32
183 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru :36.34
184 NĚMEČEK Vít 2003 VoSP :36.4
185 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp :36.46
186 MIKUDA Jan 2005 VoSP :36.5
187 CIHLÁŘ Prokop 2006 VoSP :36.7
188 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:36.74 x
189 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo :36.8
190 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo :36.8
191 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 00:36.80 x
192 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí :37.0
193 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP :37.0
194 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:37.10 x
195 LÁLA Josef 2004 PŠLou :37.13
196 PRÁŠEK Petr 2004 SKPNy :37.2
197 SINGER Adam 2006 SlPl :37.21
198 PLATIL Vojtěch 2004 VoSP :37.3
199 VOLF David 2003 USK :37.3
200 ŠVARC Petr 2005 PKPří :37.3
201 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK :37.7 x
202 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :37.80
203 ŠTĚTINA Jakub 2006 Olymp :37.90 x
204 CHUDOBA Jakub 2004 PORPr :38.1 x
205 KROUPA Dominik 2006 SnKV :38.16
206 CHIMAL Jan 2003 PŠLou :38.2
207 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo :38.3
208 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :38.4
209 SMAŽÍK Tobiáš 2007 PLČB :38.57
210 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl :38.69
211 WEINZETTEL Rudolf 2003 USK :38.7
212 RYBIČKA Jakub 2006 ACPra :38.8
213 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :38.9 x
214 KOPENEC Martin 2005 SKS :39.1
215 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS :39.2
216 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :39.4 x
217 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP :39.45
218 POLÁK Marek 2006 SKPNy :39.5
219 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP :39.5
220 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy :39.5
221 ŠANDA František 2006 SŠKru :39.84
222 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK :40.0 x
223 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 00:40.10 x
224 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK :40.5 x
225 STEJSKAL Michal 2005 VoSP :40.6
226 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS :40.7
227 PILÁT Jan 2007 VoSP :40.7
228 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl :40.72
229 VALEČKA Adam 2006 Olymp :40.80 x
230 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí :41.5
231 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :41.7
232 HUBAL Pavel 2005 SpKH :41.8
233 NOVÁK Karel 2006 SKS :42.5
234 UHER Václav 2005 SKPNy :42.6
235 BOHUSLAV Adrian 2007 Olymp :42.6 x
236 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK :43.2
237 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl :43.3
238 JELÍNEK Matouš 2007 DuP :43.7
239 LUŇÁČEK Šimon 2008 LoNy :44.06
240 KADLEČEK Tomáš 2005 SKS :44.5
241 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí :44.7
242 NOVÁK Adam 2006 SKS :45.1
243 ŠKOLNÝ Marek 2007 VoSP :45.5
244 ŠKOLNÝ Ondřej 2005 VoSP :45.7 x
245 TEODORIDIS Kostas 2008 USK :45.8
246 MERT Tomáš 2007 Olymp :45.8 x
247 KOCOUREK Matyáš 2006 SpKH :46.0
248 TIMURA Jan 2007 Olymp :46.00 x
249 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK :46.00
250 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK :46.30
251 PILÁT Václav 2009 VoSP :46.5
252 MILADINOVIČ Jaroslav 2008 SKS :46.5
253 DUDÁČEK Tadeáš 2009 USK :46.5
254 ŠAROUN Tomáš 2007 ZéHK :47.1 x
255 JONÁŠ Adam 2007 SlPl :47.25
256 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:47.50 x
257 MILADINOVIČ Marek 2006 SKS :48.4
258 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe :49.1 x
259 PITTS Oliver 2006 SkASC 00:49.20 x
260 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:49.50 x
261 PETRÁŠEK Ondřej 2007 SkASC 00:49.70 x
262 SVOBODA Matěj 2005 USK 0:49.8 x
263 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 USK :50.1
264 POLANSKÝ Max 2008 USK :50.5
265 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:50.90 x
266 KOUDELKA Dominik 2007 VoSP :51.1
267 MARVAN Vlastislav 2004 PORPr :52.0 x
268 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:52.90 x
269 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaromír 2008 Olymp :53.80 x
270 RENZA Kristián 2009 SKS :55.0 x
271 HERČÍK Jan 2009 SKS :55.0 x
272 NEZKUSIL David 2006 VoSP :55.2
273 KEJMAR Matyáš 2007 DuP :56.0 x
274 BROUK Štěpán 2008 SKS :56.8
275 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:59.70 x
276 VRÁBLÍK Šimon 2009 SKS 1:00.0 x
277 CVRČEK Gabriel 2009 SKS 1:10.0 x
278 DOLEJŠ Albert 2009 VoSP 1:11.2