Jarní cena Prahy
18 200 Polohový závod mladší žáci
1 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 2:39.0
2 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 2:41.91
3 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 2:43.70
4 NASTENKO Evgeny 2005 PORPr 2:45.0 x
5 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 2:48.6 x
6 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 2:49.74
7 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 2:51.2
8 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 2:53.13
9 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 2:54.04
10 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 2:54.41
11 RICHTER David 2005 KomBr 2:54.81
12 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 2:56.8
13 NÝDRLE Filip 2005 DeJič 2:59.47
14 KUKOL Luboš 2005 KPSOp 3:00.2
15 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 3:01.3
16 BENEŠ Filip 2005 SKPNy 3:01.5
17 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 3:04.58
18 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 3:05.2
19 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 3:05.72 x
20 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 03:05.8 x
21 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SKPNy 3:06.14
22 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 3:06.60
23 MARTINKA Matouš 2006 BiJa 3:07.90
24 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 3:08.0 x
25 KLVAŇ Lukáš 2005 SKPNy 3:08.56
26 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 3:09.10
27 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SKPNy 3:09.23
28 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 3:09.73
29 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 3:09.8 x
30 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 USK 3:11.46
31 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 3:14.10
32 SEKOT Jan 2006 SKPNy 3:15.63
33 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 3:15.70
34 BRYNYCH Vilém 2006 SKPNy 3:17.9
35 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 3:18.9
36 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 03:19.80 x
37 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 3:20.1
38 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 3:21.37
39 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:21.80 x
40 KOCOUREK František 2005 SpKH 3:22.2
41 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 03:22.60 x
42 MATOUŠ Jan 2005 SKPNy 3:22.68
43 HUML Matěj 2006 SpHoř 3:22.76
44 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:26.55 x
45 HASMAN Martin 2005 SpHoř 3:27.1
46 APLTAUER Adam 2005 SKPNy 3:27.20
47 BARTÁK Ondřej 2006 SKPNy 3:28.20
48 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 03:29.70 x
49 KRAUS Michael 2005 DuP 3:30.2 x
50 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 03:34.25 x
51 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 3:35.7 x
52 VUDMASKA Lukáš 2005 SKPNy 3:38.4
53 ŠILHAN Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 3:38.7 x
54 NOVOTNÝ Marek 2006 SKPNy 3:41.8
55 KOSTKA Jan 2005 SpHoř 3:42.30 x
56 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 3:45.76
57 HAMSÍK Tobiáš 2005 SKS 3:50.0 x
58 HERČÍK Jaroslav 2006 SKS 3:50.4
59 KOMORA Pavel 2006 SKPNy 3:50.50
60 HAMZA Jan 2006 SKS 3:55.0 x