Jarní cena Prahy
13 100 Znak starší žáci
1 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 1:04.14
2 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 1:07.49
3 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 1:08.49
4 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 1:08.8
5 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 ZéHK 1:08.93
6 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 1:09.05
7 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:09.61
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 1:09.8
9 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 1:10.2
10 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.35
11 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:10.57
12 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.63
13 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:10.65
14 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 1:11.4
15 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 1:11.58
16 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 1:11.6
17 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 1:12.1
18 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:13.07
19 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:14.2
20 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:14.2
21 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 1:14.70
22 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 1:15.0
23 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 1:15.2
24 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 1:15.3
25 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:15.36
26 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 1:15.40
27 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:15.73
28 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 1:15.73
29 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:15.84
30 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 1:16.1
31 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:16.4
32 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 1:16.56
33 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:16.6
34 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 1:16.65
35 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 1:17.8
36 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 1:17.9
37 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:17.95
38 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 1:18.35
39 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 1:18.58 x
40 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:18.6 x
41 ŠVARC George 2004 USK 1:18.7
42 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 1:20.4
43 DĚRGAČEV Timofej 2003 USK 1:20.6
44 PUMPR Tadeáš 2003 DuP 1:20.6
45 MRKVIČKA Jan 2004 JPK 1:22.5
46 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:22.9
47 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:23.1
48 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 1:23.4
49 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 1:24.0
50 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 1:24.4
51 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:24.6
52 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 1:24.7 x
53 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 1:25.7
54 BENEŠ Jiří 2003 PKPí 1:26.19
55 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 1:27.36
56 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 1:27.58
57 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 USK 1:27.7
58 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 1:28.01
59 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 1:28.8
60 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:32.2
61 VODEHNAL Adam 2004 SKS 1:32.7
62 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 01:33.50 x
63 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 1:34.8
64 PLATIL Vojtěch 2004 VoSP 1:36.5
65 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo 1:37.1
66 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 1:38.8
67 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP 1:39.1