Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
8 100 Znak Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :51.42
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :54.73
3 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK :55.68
4 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr :56.48
5 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe :56.77
6 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn :57.27
7 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl :57.63
8 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :58.08
9 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :58.24
10 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :58.26 x
11 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl :58.53
12 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří :58.62
13 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :58.66
14 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :58.78
15 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP :58.86
16 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :58.91
17 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn :59.15
18 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :59.29
19 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :59.33
20 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh :59.34
21 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :59.39
22 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :59.56
23 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :59.63
24 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :59.98
25 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 1:00.00
26 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 1:00.25
27 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 1:00.31
28 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 1:00.45
29 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 1:00.48
30 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:00.7
31 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 1:00.74
32 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:00.80
33 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 1:00.84
34 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 1:00.87
35 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 1:00.90
36 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 1:01.03
37 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 1:01.09
38 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 1:01.14
39 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 1:01.26
40 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:01.57
41 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:01.69
42 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 1:01.76
43 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 1:01.80
44 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 1:02.00
45 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:02.03
46 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 1:02.10
47 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 1:02.18
48 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 1:02.25
49 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:02.27
50 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:02.47
51 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:02.58
52 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 1:02.68
53 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 1:02.97
54 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 1:03.02 x
55 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 1:03.05
56 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:03.07
57 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 1:03.15
58 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 1:03.41
59 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 1:03.57
60 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 1:03.57
61 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 1:03.62 x
62 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:03.78 x
63 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:03.87
64 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:03.92
65 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 1:03.98
66 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:04.07
67 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 1:04.2
68 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 1:04.51
69 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:04.62
70 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 1:04.90
71 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 1:05.14
72 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:05.25
73 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 1:05.40
74 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 1:05.58
75 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 1:05.67
76 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 1:05.68
77 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 1:05.95
78 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:06.29
79 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:06.31
80 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:06.45
81 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 1:06.49
82 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:06.53
83 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:06.86
84 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:06.93
85 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:07.07
86 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:07.14
87 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:07.28
88 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:07.73
89 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:07.75
90 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 1:07.77
91 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 1:07.84
92 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru 1:07.89 x
93 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 1:07.90
94 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 1:08.57
95 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 1:08.67
96 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 1:09.64
97 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 1:09.67
98 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:09.72 x
99 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR 1:09.9
100 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:10.34
101 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:10.96
102 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:11.06
103 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:11.37
104 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:12.05 X
105 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:12.70
106 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:15.22 X
107 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:16.25
108 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 1:16.73