Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
4 200 Prsa Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 99:99.99 x
2 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 2:11.08
3 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 2:13.69
4 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:15.14
5 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 2:16.02
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:16.94
7 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:17.06
8 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 2:18.52
9 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 2:18.92
10 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:19.54
11 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 2:21.47
12 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 2:22.57
13 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 2:22.82
14 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:23.14
15 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 2:23.18
16 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:23.37
17 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:23.89
18 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 2:24.90
19 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:25.86
20 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:26.59
21 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 2:26.89
22 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 2:27.02
23 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:27.49
24 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 2:27.53
25 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 2:27.88
26 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 2:28.26
27 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:28.7
28 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 2:29.16
29 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:29.19
30 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:29.30
31 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:29.31
32 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 2:29.33
33 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr 2:29.97
34 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:30.70
35 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:31.31
36 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 2:31.47
37 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:31.94
38 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:32.11
39 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:32.35
40 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 2:32.36
41 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:32.41
42 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 2:32.48
43 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 2:33.49
44 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 2:33.60
45 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:33.89
46 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:34.11
47 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:34.14
48 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 2:34.24
49 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:34.39
50 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 2:34.87
51 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:35.24
52 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:35.75
53 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 2:37.23
54 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:38.74
55 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH 2:39.00
56 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 2:39.78
57 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:39.88
58 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:40.24
59 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:40.79
60 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo 2:40.95
61 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 2:42.14
62 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 2:42.48
63 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 2:42.74
64 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 2:43.22
65 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 2:43.29
66 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 2:43.99
67 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 2:45.09
68 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:46.00
69 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 2:46.19
70 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 2:46.91
71 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 2:46.98
72 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:47.41
73 PANENKA Jan 2002 TJKt 2:47.90
74 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 2:48.17
75 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:48.80
76 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 2:49.52
77 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 2:50.20
78 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 2:50.97
79 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:51.20
80 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:51.61
81 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopř 2:52.23
82 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:52.7
83 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 2:53.74
84 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 2:58.06
85 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 3:00.63
86 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 3:04.65 X