Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
3 200 Prsa Dorostenky mladší;Do
1 MUSELOVÁ Tereza 2001 Boh 2:29.67
2 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 2:31.31
3 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 2:31.39
4 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 2:31.43
5 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 2:33.15
6 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 2:34.29
7 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 2:34.43
8 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín 2:34.98
9 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 2:35.39
10 ŠIMKOVÁ Karolína 1999 PKJH 2:36.32
11 HORKAYOVÁ Laura 2002 JPK 2:38.17
12 WOJACZKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KPSOs 2:39.81
13 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 2:40.22
14 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 2:40.48
15 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 2:40.63
16 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 2:41.70
17 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 2:42.48
18 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 SlPl 2:42.57
19 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 2:42.68
20 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 2:43.93
21 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 2:44.09
22 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 2:45.23
23 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 2:45.25
24 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína 2001 Olymp 2:45.41
25 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 2:46.60 X
26 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:46.95
27 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 2:46.97
28 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:48.30
29 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:48.39
30 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:48.79
31 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 2:48.82
32 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 2:48.98
33 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 2:49.00 X
34 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 2:49.41
35 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 2:49.48
36 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 2:49.55
37 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 2:50.05
38 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 2:50.62
39 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 2:50.65 x
40 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 2:50.71
41 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 2:51.30
42 HRONEŠOVÁ Denisa 2002 PKJH 2:51.32
43 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:51.37
44 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:51.81
45 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:51.95
46 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:52.38
47 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 2:52.98
48 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 2:53.00
49 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 2:53.70
50 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 2:54.64
51 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopř 2:54.76
52 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 2:55.34
53 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 2:56.17
54 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 2:56.24
55 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 2:56.25
56 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 2:56.6 x
57 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:56.90
58 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 2:57.07
59 HAŠKOVÁ Alena 1999 TJKt 2:58.99
60 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 2:59.16
61 MARKOVÁ Eliška 2000 RPl 2:59.41
62 BARVÍNKOVÁ Adéla 2003 LoTr 2:59.50
63 VENTUROVÁ Daniela 2005 USK 2:59.50
64 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 3:00.20
65 PAŘÍKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKPar 3:00.91
66 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 3:01.35
67 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 3:03.2
68 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 KoKa 3:04.16
69 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 3:05.69
70 KRŮSOVÁ Gabriela 1999 TJKt 3:06.48
71 VENTUROVÁ Monika 2002 USK 3:07.43 X
72 BIKOVA Sára 2002 PKHa 3:13.10 X
73 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 3:15.0
74 RAJMOVÁ Eliška 2001 PKČá 3:19.54