Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
26 800 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 7:42.54
2 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 8:06.94
3 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 8:08.96
4 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 8:11.76
5 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 8:14.38
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 8:19.92
7 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 8:20.60
8 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 8:20.99
9 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 8:22.07
10 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 8:22.80
11 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 8:23.83
12 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 8:28.88
13 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 8:29.64
14 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 8:30.30
15 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 8:31.40
16 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 8:34.00
17 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 8:34.72
18 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 8:35.11
19 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 8:36.32
20 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 8:36.99
21 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 8:37.53
22 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 8:38.17
23 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 8:39.25
24 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 8:39.70
25 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 8:41.99
26 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 8:43.00
27 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 8:44.47
28 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 8:48.32
29 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 8:48.69
30 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 8:50.02 x
31 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 8:50.15
32 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 8:52.58
33 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 8:53.23
34 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 8:56.93
35 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 8:57.48
36 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 8:57.74
37 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 9:01.10
38 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 9:04.17
39 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 9:04.39
40 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 9:06.92
41 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 9:07.91
42 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 9:13.30 x
43 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 9:13.56
44 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 9:15.50
45 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH 9:17.27
46 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 9:18.81
47 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 09:19.90 x
48 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 9:20.46
49 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh 9:21.24 x
50 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 9:28.90
51 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 9:29.29
52 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 9:30.54
53 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 9:37.57
54 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 9:50.49
55 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 9:55.68
56 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 10:05.36
57 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 10:09.20
58 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 10:18.00
59 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 10:44.10